SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. U9001 01.10.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
1. U9001-U9001a 01.10.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Draci Bílina -:-
1. U9001-U9001b 01.10.2017 12:00 HC Draci Bílina Stadion Litoměřice -:-
1. U9001-U9001c 01.10.2017 13:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice -:-
1. U9002 01.10.2017 12:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
1. U9002-U9002a 01.10.2017 12:00 Piráti Chomutov SK Kadaň -:-
1. U9002-U9002b 01.10.2017 13:00 SK Kadaň HC Litvínov -:-
1. U9002-U9002c 01.10.2017 14:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Litvínov -:-
1. U9003 01.10.2017 08:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
1. U9003-U9003a 01.10.2017 08:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov -:-
1. U9003-U9003b 01.10.2017 09:00 HC Litvínov HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
1. U9003-U9003c 01.10.2017 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
1. U9004 01.10.2017 09:00 HC Děčín HC Děčín -:-
1. U9004-U9004a 01.10.2017 09:00 HC Děčín HC Roudnice nad Labem 0:0
1. U9004-U9004b 01.10.2017 10:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Louny 0:0
1. U9004-U9004c 01.10.2017 11:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny 0:0
1. U9005 24.09.2017 15:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
1. U9005-U9005a 24.09.2017 15:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín -:-
1. U9005-U9005b 24.09.2017 15:00 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov -:-
1. U9005-U9005c 24.09.2017 16:00 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov -:-
1. U9005-U9005d 24.09.2017 16:00 HC Slovan Louny Stadion Litoměřice -:-
1. U9005-U9005e 24.09.2017 17:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín -:-
1. U9005-U9005f 24.09.2017 17:00 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov -:-
2. U9008-U9008a 28.10.2017 11:00 SK Kadaň HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
2. U9008-U9008b 28.10.2017 12:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Děčín -:-
2. U9008-U9008c 28.10.2017 13:00 SK Kadaň HC Děčín -:-
2. U9009 14.10.2017 15:00 HC Litvínov HC Litvínov -:-
2. U9009-U9009a 14.10.2017 15:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
2. U9009-U9009b 14.10.2017 16:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov -:-
2. U9009-U9009c 14.10.2017 17:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov -:-
2. U9010 15.10.2017 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
2. U9010-U9010a 15.10.2017 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Draci Bílina -:-
2. U9010-U9010b 15.10.2017 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov -:-
2. U9010-U9010c 15.10.2017 10:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Litvínov -:-
2. U9010-U9010d 15.10.2017 10:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
2. U9010-U9010e 15.10.2017 11:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Draci Bílina -:-
2. U9010-U9010f 15.10.2017 11:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Litvínov -:-
2. U9006 14.10.2017 10:15 Stadion Litoměřice Stadion Litoměřice -:-
2. U9006-U9006a 14.10.2017 10:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín -:-
2. U9006-U9006b 14.10.2017 11:15 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny -:-
2. U9006-U9006c 14.10.2017 12:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Louny -:-
2. U9007 14.10.2017 15:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
2. U9007-U9007a 14.10.2017 15:30 HC Slovan Louny Stadion Litoměřice -:-
2. U9007-U9007b 14.10.2017 16:30 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov -:-
2. U9007-U9007c 14.10.2017 17:30 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov -:-
2. U9008 28.10.2017 11:00 SK Kadaň SK Kadaň -:-
3. U9011 22.10.2017 11:30 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
3. U9011-U9011a 22.10.2017 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
3. U9011-U9011b 22.10.2017 12:30 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
3. U9011-U9011c 22.10.2017 13:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
3. U9012 21.10.2017 12:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Draci Bílina -:-
3. U9012-U9012a 21.10.2017 12:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Louny -:-
3. U9012-U9012b 21.10.2017 13:00 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov -:-
3. U9012-U9012c 21.10.2017 14:00 HC Draci Bílina Piráti Chomutov -:-
3. U9013 22.10.2017 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Litvínov -:-
3. U9013-U9013a 22.10.2017 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
3. U9013-U9013b 22.10.2017 11:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice -:-
3. U9013-U9013c 22.10.2017 12:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice -:-
3. U9014 22.10.2017 09:00 HC Děčín HC Děčín -:-
3. U9014-U9014a 22.10.2017 09:00 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
3. U9014-U9014b 22.10.2017 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Louny -:-
3. U9014-U9014c 22.10.2017 11:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny -:-
3. U9015 22.10.2017 09:30 Stadion Litoměřice Stadion Litoměřice -:-
3. U9015-U9015a 22.10.2017 09:30 Stadion Litoměřice SK Kadaň -:-
3. U9015-U9015b 22.10.2017 09:30 HC Děčín HC Litvínov -:-
3. U9015-U9015c 22.10.2017 10:30 SK Kadaň HC Litvínov -:-
3. U9015-U9015d 22.10.2017 10:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín -:-
3. U9015-U9015e 22.10.2017 11:30 HC Děčín SK Kadaň -:-
3. U9015-U9015f 22.10.2017 11:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov -:-
4. U9016 05.11.2017 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
4. U9016-U9016a 05.11.2017 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov -:-
4. U9016-U9016b 05.11.2017 11:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny -:-
4. U9016-U9016c 05.11.2017 12:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Louny -:-
4. U9017 05.11.2017 10:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
4. U9017-U9017a 05.11.2017 10:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Louny -:-
4. U9017-U9017b 05.11.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Louny Stadion Litoměřice -:-
4. U9017-U9017c 05.11.2017 12:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří Stadion Litoměřice -:-
4. U9018 05.11.2017 08:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
4. U9018-U9018a 05.11.2017 08:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Piráti Chomutov -:-
4. U9018-U9018b 05.11.2017 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
4. U9018-U9018c 05.11.2017 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
4. U9019 05.11.2017 12:30 SK Kadaň SK Kadaň -:-
4. U9019-U9019a 05.11.2017 12:30 SK Kadaň Stadion Litoměřice 0:0
4. U9019-U9019b 05.11.2017 13:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín 0:0
4. U9019-U9019c 05.11.2017 14:30 SK Kadaň HC Děčín 0:0
4. U9020 05.11.2017 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Litvínov -:-
4. U9020-U9020a 05.11.2017 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Draci Bílina -:-
4. U9020-U9020b 05.11.2017 10:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín -:-
4. U9020-U9020c 05.11.2017 11:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Děčín -:-
4. U9020-U9020d 05.11.2017 11:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov -:-
4. U9020-U9020e 05.11.2017 12:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Draci Bílina -:-
4. U9020-U9020f 05.11.2017 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín -:-
5. U9021 11.11.2017 12:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
5. U9021-U9021a 11.11.2017 12:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Litvínov -:-
5. U9021-U9021b 11.11.2017 13:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice -:-
5. U9021-U9021c 11.11.2017 14:00 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice -:-
5. U9022 12.11.2017 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
5. U9022-U9022a 12.11.2017 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem Piráti Chomutov -:-
5. U9022-U9022b 12.11.2017 10:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Louny -:-
5. U9022-U9022c 12.11.2017 11:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Louny -:-
5. U9023 12.11.2017 12:00 HC Děčín HC Děčín -:-
5. U9023-U9023a 12.11.2017 12:00 HC Děčín HC Draci Bílina -:-
5. U9023-U9023b 12.11.2017 13:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
5. U9023-U9023c 12.11.2017 14:00 HC Děčín HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
5. U9024 12.11.2017 10:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
5. U9024-U9024a 12.11.2017 10:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov -:-
5. U9024-U9024b 12.11.2017 11:30 HC Litvínov HC Děčín -:-
5. U9024-U9024c 12.11.2017 12:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín -:-
5. U9025 12.11.2017 09:30 Stadion Litoměřice Stadion Litoměřice -:-
5. U9025-U9025a 12.11.2017 09:30 Stadion Litoměřice SK Kadaň -:-
5. U9025-U9025b 12.11.2017 09:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
5. U9025-U9025c 12.11.2017 10:30 SK Kadaň HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
5. U9025-U9025d 12.11.2017 10:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Louny -:-
5. U9025-U9025e 12.11.2017 11:30 HC Slovan Louny SK Kadaň -:-
5. U9025-U9025f 12.11.2017 11:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
6. U9026 19.11.2017 14:15 HC Děčín HC Děčín -:-
6. U9026-U9026a 19.11.2017 14:15 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice -:-
6. U9026-U9026b 19.11.2017 15:15 Stadion Litoměřice MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
6. U9026-U9026c 19.11.2017 16:15 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
6. U9027 19.11.2017 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
6. U9027-U9027a 19.11.2017 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
6. U9027-U9027b 19.11.2017 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín -:-
6. U9027-U9027c 19.11.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín -:-
6. U9028 18.11.2017 11:30 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
6. U9028-U9028a 18.11.2017 11:30 Piráti Chomutov SK Kadaň -:-
6. U9028-U9028b 18.11.2017 12:30 SK Kadaň HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
6. U9028-U9028c 18.11.2017 13:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
6. U9029 18.11.2017 12:15 HC Draci Bílina HC Draci Bílina -:-
6. U9029-U9029a 18.11.2017 12:15 HC Draci Bílina HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
6. U9029-U9029b 18.11.2017 13:15 HC Roudnice nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice -:-
6. U9029-U9029c 18.11.2017 14:15 HC Draci Bílina Stadion Litoměřice -:-
6. U9030 19.11.2017 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Litvínov -:-
6. U9030-U9030a 19.11.2017 10:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov -:-
6. U9030-U9030b 19.11.2017 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny -:-
6. U9030-U9030c 19.11.2017 11:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Louny -:-
6. U9030-U9030d 19.11.2017 11:00 HC Litvínov HC Litvínov -:-
6. U9030-U9030e 19.11.2017 12:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov -:-
6. U9030-U9030f 19.11.2017 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny -:-
7. U9035-U9035f 23.12.2017 12:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
7. U9031 02.12.2017 09:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 0:0
7. U9031-U9031a 02.12.2017 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Klášterec nad Ohří 0:0
7. U9031-U9031b 02.12.2017 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří Stadion Litoměřice 0:0
7. U9031-U9031c 02.12.2017 09:00 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice 0:0
7. U9032 03.12.2017 14:30 SK Kadaň SK Kadaň -:-
7. U9032-U9032a 03.12.2017 14:30 SK Kadaň HC Slovan Louny -:-
7. U9032-U9032b 03.12.2017 15:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Litvínov -:-
7. U9032-U9032c 03.12.2017 16:30 SK Kadaň HC Litvínov -:-
7. U9033 02.12.2017 15:00 HC Litvínov HC Litvínov -:-
7. U9033-U9033a 02.12.2017 15:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov -:-
7. U9033-U9033b 02.12.2017 16:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín -:-
7. U9033-U9033c 02.12.2017 17:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín -:-
7. U9034 03.12.2017 10:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
7. U9034-U9034a 03.12.2017 10:00 HC Slovan Louny Stadion Litoměřice -:-
7. U9034-U9034b 03.12.2017 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín -:-
7. U9034-U9034c 03.12.2017 12:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín -:-
7. U9035 23.12.2017 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
7. U9035-U9035a 23.12.2017 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Draci Bílina -:-
7. U9035-U9035b 23.12.2017 10:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
7. U9035-U9035c 23.12.2017 11:00 HC Draci Bílina MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
7. U9035-U9035d 23.12.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
7. U9035-U9035e 23.12.2017 12:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Draci Bílina -:-
8. U9036 09.12.2017 09:00 HC Děčín HC Děčín 0:0
8. U9036-U9036a 09.12.2017 09:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 0:0
8. U9036-U9036b 09.12.2017 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Louny 0:0
8. U9036-U9036c 09.12.2017 09:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny 0:0
8. U9037 09.12.2017 09:30 Stadion Litoměřice Stadion Litoměřice -:-
8. U9037-U9037a 09.12.2017 09:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
8. U9037-U9037b 09.12.2017 10:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Litvínov -:-
8. U9037-U9037c 09.12.2017 11:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov -:-
8. U9038 10.12.2017 08:45 MOSTEČTÍ LVI MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
8. U9038-U9038a 10.12.2017 08:45 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov -:-
8. U9038-U9038b 10.12.2017 09:45 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice -:-
8. U9038-U9038c 10.12.2017 10:45 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Stadion Litoměřice -:-
8. U9039 09.12.2017 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
8. U9039-U9039a 09.12.2017 09:00 HC Slovan Louny SK Kadaň -:-
8. U9039-U9039b 09.12.2017 10:00 SK Kadaň HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
8. U9039-U9039c 09.12.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
8. U9040 09.12.2017 09:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 0:0
8. U9040-U9040a 09.12.2017 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Draci Bílina 0:0
8. U9040-U9040b 09.12.2017 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín 0:0
8. U9040-U9040c 09.12.2017 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Děčín 0:0
8. U9040-U9040d 09.12.2017 09:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 0:0
8. U9040-U9040e 09.12.2017 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Draci Bílina 0:0
8. U9040-U9040f 09.12.2017 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín 0:0
9. U9041 17.12.2017 14:15 Stadion Litoměřice Stadion Litoměřice -:-
9. U9041-U9041a 17.12.2017 14:15 Stadion Litoměřice SK Kadaň -:-
9. U9041-U9041b 17.12.2017 15:15 SK Kadaň Piráti Chomutov -:-
9. U9041-U9041c 17.12.2017 16:15 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov -:-
9. U9042 16.12.2017 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Draci Bílina 0:0
9. U9042-U9042a 16.12.2017 09:00 HC Draci Bílina MOSTEČTÍ LVI 0:0
9. U9042-U9042b 16.12.2017 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Stadion Litoměřice 0:0
9. U9042-U9042c 16.12.2017 09:00 HC Draci Bílina Stadion Litoměřice 0:0
9. U9043 17.12.2017 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
9. U9043-U9043a 17.12.2017 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Litvínov -:-
9. U9043-U9043b 17.12.2017 10:30 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny -:-
9. U9043-U9043c 17.12.2017 11:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Louny -:-
9. U9044 16.12.2017 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
9. U9044-U9044a 16.12.2017 10:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří Piráti Chomutov -:-
9. U9044-U9044b 16.12.2017 11:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Louny -:-
9. U9044-U9044c 16.12.2017 12:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Louny -:-
9. U9045 16.12.2017 14:00 HC Děčín HC Děčín -:-
9. U9045-U9045a 16.12.2017 14:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
9. U9045-U9045b 16.12.2017 14:00 HC Děčín HC Litvínov -:-
9. U9045-U9045c 16.12.2017 15:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov -:-
9. U9045-U9045d 16.12.2017 15:00 HC Děčín HC Děčín -:-
9. U9045-U9045e 16.12.2017 16:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
9. U9045-U9045f 16.12.2017 16:00 HC Děčín HC Litvínov -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz