SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. U6003 09.09.2017 11:30 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice 11:4
1. U6004 10.09.2017 14:15 HC Děčín Pracovní zálohy Kladno 5:9
1. U6001 09.09.2017 16:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 4:1
1. U6002 09.09.2017 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:4
2. U6005 16.09.2017 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín 4:2
2. U6006 16.09.2017 11:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov 2:9
2. U6007 04.11.2017 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Litvínov 5:1
2. U6008 16.09.2017 09:00 Rytíři Kladno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 12:6
3. U6009 17.09.2017 10:00 HC Litvínov Rytíři Kladno 2:6
3. U6010 28.10.2017 12:00 Piráti Chomutov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 2:3
3. U6011 17.09.2017 09:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:6
3. U6012 17.09.2017 11:15 Pracovní zálohy Kladno Stadion Litoměřice 7:7
4. U6014 23.09.2017 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Děčín 10:0
4. U6015 24.09.2017 09:00 Rytíři Kladno Piráti Chomutov 8:4
4. U6016 23.09.2017 10:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Litvínov 11:5
4. U6013 13.09.2017 15:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Pracovní zálohy Kladno 7:4
5. U6017 28.09.2017 15:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 11:7
5. U6018 28.09.2017 11:30 HC Děčín Rytíři Kladno 1:8
5. U6019 13.01.2018 15:00 Pracovní zálohy Kladno ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 5:7
5. U6020 28.09.2017 12:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 9:2
6. U6021 20.01.2018 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Stadion Litoměřice 4:3
6. U6022 30.09.2017 14:15 Rytíři Kladno Pracovní zálohy Kladno 3:2
6. U6023 30.09.2017 10:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Děčín 8:4
6. U6024 30.09.2017 10:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov 3:5
7. U6026 07.10.2017 12:30 Pracovní zálohy Kladno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:3
7. U6027 08.10.2017 09:30 Stadion Litoměřice Rytíři Kladno 3:5
7. U6028 07.10.2017 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 19:1
7. U6025 08.10.2017 09:00 HC Děčín HC Litvínov 8:7
8. U6029 14.10.2017 14:45 Rytíři Kladno HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 7:2
8. U6031 14.10.2017 10:00 HC Litvínov Pracovní zálohy Kladno 4:4
8. U6032 14.10.2017 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín 6:0
8. U6030 14.10.2017 11:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Stadion Litoměřice 4:9
9. U6033 15.10.2017 11:30 Pracovní zálohy Kladno Piráti Chomutov 4:2
9. U6034 15.10.2017 09:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov 6:5
9. U6035 15.10.2017 12:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:7
9. U6036 21.10.2017 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Rytíři Kladno 6:1
10. U6039 15.11.2017 15:15 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov 1:4
10. U6037 02.09.2017 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Energie Karlovy Vary 9:1
10. U6038 21.10.2017 11:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov 4:8
10. U6040 21.10.2017 12:30 Pracovní zálohy Kladno HC Děčín 13:1
11. U6041 26.10.2017 09:00 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice 1:15
11. U6042 26.10.2017 15:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:1
11. U6043 09.12.2017 16:00 HC Litvínov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 1:6
11. U6044 26.10.2017 15:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Rytíři Kladno 3:4
12. U6045 28.10.2017 09:00 Rytíři Kladno HC Litvínov 11:2
12. U6046 17.02.2018 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Piráti Chomutov 2:1
12. U6047 28.10.2017 11:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín 11:5
12. U6048 28.10.2017 09:30 Stadion Litoměřice Pracovní zálohy Kladno 3:9
13. U6050 24.02.2018 09:45 HC Děčín ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
13. U6049 04.11.2017 12:30 Pracovní zálohy Kladno HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 9:2
13. U6051 04.11.2017 12:00 Piráti Chomutov Rytíři Kladno 8:3
13. U6052 29.11.2017 15:00 HC Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 9:6
14. U6054 11.11.2017 12:30 Rytíři Kladno HC Děčín 14:1
14. U6055 11.11.2017 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Pracovní zálohy Kladno 9:1
14. U6056 12.11.2017 13:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice 4:5
14. U6053 10.11.2017 15:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov 3:10
15. U6057 10.03.2018 15:00 Stadion Litoměřice ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
15. U6058 17.11.2017 09:00 Pracovní zálohy Kladno Rytíři Kladno 2:2
15. U6059 17.11.2017 11:00 HC Děčín HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:8
15. U6060 17.11.2017 15:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Litvínov 11:5
16. U6061 18.11.2017 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín 13:3
16. U6062 18.11.2017 10:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Pracovní zálohy Kladno 5:6
16. U6063 19.11.2017 11:30 Rytíři Kladno Stadion Litoměřice 5:1
16. U6064 18.11.2017 13:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 0:10
17. U6065 25.11.2017 11:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Rytíři Kladno 3:3
17. U6066 26.11.2017 12:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:4
17. U6068 25.11.2017 09:45 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov 2:10
17. U6067 26.11.2017 09:45 Pracovní zálohy Kladno HC Litvínov 3:4
18. U6069 15.02.2018 15:45 Piráti Chomutov Pracovní zálohy Kladno 7:3
18. U6072 31.10.2017 16:00 Rytíři Kladno ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 3:4
18. U6070 02.12.2017 10:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice 3:9
18. U6071 02.12.2017 10:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:3
19. U6073 10.09.2017 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 3:5
19. U6074 08.11.2017 15:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:6
19. U6075 09.12.2017 11:30 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice 4:4
19. U6076 10.12.2017 10:00 HC Děčín Pracovní zálohy Kladno 2:13
20. U6077 16.12.2017 09:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín 9:2
20. U6078 16.12.2017 09:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov 1:12
20. U6079 05.11.2017 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Litvínov 14:1
20. U6080 16.12.2017 13:30 Rytíři Kladno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 8:5
21. U6081 12.12.2017 15:00 HC Litvínov Rytíři Kladno 4:4
21. U6082 29.10.2017 11:30 Piráti Chomutov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 2:4
21. U6083 17.12.2017 09:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:5
21. U6084 17.12.2017 11:30 Pracovní zálohy Kladno Stadion Litoměřice 7:7
22. U6085 06.01.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Pracovní zálohy Kladno 1:6
22. U6086 24.09.2017 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Děčín 12:0
22. U6087 06.01.2018 12:30 Rytíři Kladno Piráti Chomutov 5:3
22. U6088 06.01.2018 10:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Litvínov 4:6
23. U6089 14.01.2018 10:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:8
23. U6090 13.01.2018 12:30 HC Děčín Rytíři Kladno 4:9
23. U6091 14.01.2018 09:00 Pracovní zálohy Kladno ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 7:0
23. U6092 13.01.2018 10:45 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 7:0
24. U6093 21.01.2018 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Stadion Litoměřice 1:0
24. U6094 20.01.2018 09:30 Rytíři Kladno Pracovní zálohy Kladno 8:6
24. U6095 20.01.2018 10:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Děčín 15:1
24. U6096 20.01.2018 10:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov 2:8
25. U6099 21.02.2018 15:00 Stadion Litoměřice Rytíři Kladno 2:5
25. U6097 21.01.2018 14:45 HC Děčín HC Litvínov 3:7
25. U6098 21.01.2018 11:30 Pracovní zálohy Kladno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 11:1
25. U6100 08.10.2017 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 12:1
26. U6102 28.01.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Stadion Litoměřice 8:4
26. U6101 14.02.2018 15:00 Rytíři Kladno HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:4
26. U6103 27.01.2018 10:00 HC Litvínov Pracovní zálohy Kladno 3:5
26. U6104 27.01.2018 15:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín 16:1
27. U6105 04.02.2018 14:45 Pracovní zálohy Kladno Piráti Chomutov 12:2
27. U6106 03.02.2018 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov 6:4
27. U6107 03.02.2018 11:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:2
27. U6108 22.10.2017 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Rytíři Kladno 2:4
28. U6110 31.01.2018 15:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov 5:6
28. U6109 03.09.2017 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Energie Karlovy Vary 8:2
28. U6111 22.02.2018 15:30 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice -:-
28. U6112 11.03.2018 11:30 Pracovní zálohy Kladno HC Děčín -:-
29. U6113 06.01.2018 09:45 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice 5:10
29. U6114 11.02.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:3
29. U6115 10.12.2017 10:00 HC Litvínov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 0:5
29. U6116 11.02.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Rytíři Kladno 8:6
30. U6119 14.03.2018 17:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín -:-
30. U6117 07.03.2018 15:00 Rytíři Kladno HC Litvínov -:-
30. U6118 18.02.2018 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Piráti Chomutov 4:4
30. U6120 18.02.2018 09:30 Stadion Litoměřice Pracovní zálohy Kladno 6:2
31. U6121 21.02.2018 15:00 Pracovní zálohy Kladno HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 13:2
31. U6123 24.02.2018 11:15 Piráti Chomutov Rytíři Kladno -:-
31. U6122 25.02.2018 09:00 HC Děčín ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
31. U6124 24.02.2018 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
32. U6125 03.03.2018 10:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov -:-
32. U6126 03.03.2018 09:30 Rytíři Kladno HC Děčín -:-
32. U6127 12.11.2017 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Pracovní zálohy Kladno 9:2
32. U6128 03.03.2018 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice -:-
33. U6132 10.03.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Litvínov -:-
33. U6130 09.03.2018 15:00 Pracovní zálohy Kladno Rytíři Kladno -:-
33. U6129 11.03.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
33. U6131 10.03.2018 10:45 HC Děčín HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
34. U6133 17.03.2018 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín -:-
34. U6134 17.03.2018 10:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Pracovní zálohy Kladno -:-
34. U6135 17.03.2018 09:00 Rytíři Kladno Stadion Litoměřice -:-
34. U6136 19.11.2017 11:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 1:8
35. U6137 18.03.2018 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Rytíři Kladno -:-
35. U6138 18.03.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
35. U6139 18.03.2018 09:00 Pracovní zálohy Kladno HC Litvínov -:-
35. U6140 18.03.2018 10:00 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov -:-
36. U6141 24.03.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov Pracovní zálohy Kladno -:-
36. U6143 20.03.2018 15:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
36. U6144 01.11.2017 09:45 Rytíři Kladno ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 3:6
36. U6142 21.03.2018 15:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz