SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. U8004 10.09.2017 16:15 HC Děčín Pracovní zálohy Kladno 7:4
1. U8001 09.09.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 9:2
1. U8003 22.02.2018 17:30 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice 9:3
1. U8002 09.09.2017 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 7:1
2. U8008 16.09.2017 11:00 Rytíři Kladno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:5
2. U8005 16.09.2017 13:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín 8:3
2. U8006 16.09.2017 13:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov 6:6
2. U8007 04.11.2017 16:45 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Litvínov 14:4
3. U8009 17.09.2017 12:00 HC Litvínov Rytíři Kladno 1:5
3. U8010 28.10.2017 14:00 Piráti Chomutov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 6:3
3. U8011 17.09.2017 11:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4
3. U8012 17.09.2017 13:15 Pracovní zálohy Kladno Stadion Litoměřice 3:9
4. U8014 23.09.2017 16:45 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Děčín 12:2
4. U8015 24.09.2017 11:00 Rytíři Kladno Piráti Chomutov 6:4
4. U8016 23.09.2017 12:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Litvínov 4:3
4. U8013 13.09.2017 17:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Pracovní zálohy Kladno 9:2
5. U8017 28.09.2017 17:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 7:4
5. U8018 28.09.2017 13:30 HC Děčín Rytíři Kladno 2:18
5. U8019 13.01.2018 17:00 Pracovní zálohy Kladno ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 5:8
5. U8020 28.09.2017 14:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:2
6. U8022 15.10.2017 13:30 Rytíři Kladno Pracovní zálohy Kladno 13:4
6. U8021 20.01.2018 16:45 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Stadion Litoměřice 9:0
6. U8023 30.09.2017 12:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Děčín 9:4
6. U8024 30.09.2017 12:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov 2:7
7. U8026 07.10.2017 14:30 Pracovní zálohy Kladno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:10
7. U8028 07.10.2017 16:45 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:3
7. U8027 08.10.2017 11:45 Stadion Litoměřice Rytíři Kladno 2:9
7. U8025 08.10.2017 11:00 HC Děčín HC Litvínov 4:5
8. U8029 14.10.2017 16:45 Rytíři Kladno HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 10:2
8. U8031 14.10.2017 12:00 HC Litvínov Pracovní zálohy Kladno 11:1
8. U8032 14.10.2017 13:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín 5:2
8. U8030 14.10.2017 13:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Stadion Litoměřice 8:2
9. U8033 15.10.2017 13:30 Pracovní zálohy Kladno Piráti Chomutov 2:13
9. U8034 15.10.2017 11:45 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov 3:1
9. U8035 15.10.2017 14:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:11
9. U8036 21.10.2017 16:45 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Rytíři Kladno 3:6
10. U8039 15.11.2017 17:15 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov 0:4
10. U8037 02.09.2017 11:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:2
10. U8038 21.10.2017 13:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov 1:5
10. U8040 21.10.2017 14:30 Pracovní zálohy Kladno HC Děčín 8:11
11. U8041 26.10.2017 11:00 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice 1:5
11. U8042 26.10.2017 17:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 8:2
11. U8043 09.12.2017 18:00 HC Litvínov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 2:1
11. U8044 26.10.2017 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Rytíři Kladno 5:6
12. U8045 28.10.2017 11:00 Rytíři Kladno HC Litvínov 3:3
12. U8046 17.02.2018 16:45 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Piráti Chomutov 2:4
12. U8047 28.10.2017 13:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín 5:2
12. U8048 28.10.2017 11:45 Stadion Litoměřice Pracovní zálohy Kladno 16:0
13. U8050 24.02.2018 11:45 HC Děčín ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 3:12
13. U8049 04.11.2017 14:30 Pracovní zálohy Kladno HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:8
13. U8051 04.11.2017 14:00 Piráti Chomutov Rytíři Kladno 6:9
13. U8052 29.11.2017 17:00 HC Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:6
14. U8054 11.11.2017 14:30 Rytíři Kladno HC Děčín 8:1
14. U8055 11.11.2017 16:45 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Pracovní zálohy Kladno 12:3
14. U8056 12.11.2017 15:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice 3:1
14. U8053 10.11.2017 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov 7:2
15. U8058 17.11.2017 11:00 Pracovní zálohy Kladno Rytíři Kladno 2:8
15. U8059 17.11.2017 13:00 HC Děčín HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:9
15. U8060 17.11.2017 17:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Litvínov 7:4
15. U8057 10.03.2018 18:00 Stadion Litoměřice ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 4:2
16. U8062 18.11.2017 12:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Pracovní zálohy Kladno 7:0
16. U8063 19.11.2017 13:30 Rytíři Kladno Stadion Litoměřice 9:2
16. U8061 18.11.2017 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín 3:6
16. U8064 18.11.2017 15:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 2:6
17. U8067 26.11.2017 11:45 Pracovní zálohy Kladno HC Litvínov 4:14
17. U8065 25.11.2017 13:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Rytíři Kladno 1:6
17. U8066 26.11.2017 14:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:4
17. U8068 25.11.2017 11:45 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov 4:9
18. U8069 15.02.2018 17:45 Piráti Chomutov Pracovní zálohy Kladno 11:1
18. U8072 31.10.2017 18:00 Rytíři Kladno ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 6:3
18. U8070 02.12.2017 12:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice 6:3
18. U8071 02.12.2017 12:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:3
19. U8073 10.09.2017 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 6:6
19. U8074 08.11.2017 17:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 7:5
19. U8075 09.12.2017 13:30 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice 4:1
19. U8076 10.12.2017 12:00 HC Děčín Pracovní zálohy Kladno 2:2
20. U8077 16.12.2017 11:45 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín 5:6
20. U8078 16.12.2017 11:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov 5:4
20. U8079 05.11.2017 09:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Litvínov 4:2
20. U8080 16.12.2017 15:30 Rytíři Kladno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:2
21. U8081 12.12.2017 17:00 HC Litvínov Rytíři Kladno 4:6
21. U8082 29.10.2017 13:30 Piráti Chomutov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 6:2
21. U8083 17.12.2017 11:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:6
21. U8084 17.12.2017 13:30 Pracovní zálohy Kladno Stadion Litoměřice 5:7
22. U8087 06.01.2018 14:30 Rytíři Kladno Piráti Chomutov 8:5
22. U8085 06.01.2018 13:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Pracovní zálohy Kladno 8:4
22. U8086 24.09.2017 09:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Děčín 11:1
22. U8088 06.01.2018 12:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Litvínov 3:5
23. U8089 14.01.2018 12:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1
23. U8090 13.01.2018 14:30 HC Děčín Rytíři Kladno 3:11
23. U8091 14.01.2018 11:00 Pracovní zálohy Kladno ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 2:8
23. U8092 13.01.2018 13:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:2
24. U8096 20.01.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov 4:3
24. U8093 21.01.2018 09:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Stadion Litoměřice 6:3
24. U8094 20.01.2018 11:30 Rytíři Kladno Pracovní zálohy Kladno 8:3
24. U8095 20.01.2018 12:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Děčín 8:5
25. U8097 21.01.2018 16:45 HC Děčín HC Litvínov 1:4
25. U8098 21.01.2018 13:30 Pracovní zálohy Kladno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1
25. U8100 08.10.2017 09:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 11:4
25. U8099 21.02.2018 17:00 Stadion Litoměřice Rytíři Kladno 1:4
26. U8103 27.01.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov Pracovní zálohy Kladno 10:0
26. U8104 27.01.2018 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín 15:3
26. U8101 14.02.2018 17:00 Rytíři Kladno HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 9:2
26. U8102 28.01.2018 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Stadion Litoměřice 5:2
27. U8105 04.02.2018 16:45 Pracovní zálohy Kladno Piráti Chomutov 3:10
27. U8106 03.02.2018 13:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov 7:3
27. U8107 03.02.2018 13:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2
27. U8108 22.10.2017 09:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Rytíři Kladno 5:4
28. U8111 10.02.2018 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov 4:5
28. U8109 03.09.2017 11:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:3
28. U8110 31.01.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov 7:5
28. U8112 11.03.2018 13:30 Pracovní zálohy Kladno HC Děčín 6:5
29. U8113 06.01.2018 11:45 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice 3:8
29. U8114 11.02.2018 13:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 8:3
29. U8115 10.12.2017 12:00 HC Litvínov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 6:2
29. U8116 11.02.2018 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Rytíři Kladno 6:2
30. U8118 18.02.2018 09:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Piráti Chomutov 6:6
30. U8120 18.02.2018 11:45 Stadion Litoměřice Pracovní zálohy Kladno 9:0
30. U8119 17.02.2018 12:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín 8:0
30. U8117 07.03.2018 17:00 Rytíři Kladno HC Litvínov 2:2
31. U8122 25.02.2018 11:00 HC Děčín ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 5:5
31. U8124 24.02.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2
31. U8121 21.02.2018 17:00 Pracovní zálohy Kladno HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:7
31. U8123 24.02.2018 11:45 Piráti Chomutov Rytíři Kladno 1:8
32. U8125 03.03.2018 12:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov 1:3
32. U8126 03.03.2018 11:30 Rytíři Kladno HC Děčín 8:2
32. U8127 12.11.2017 09:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Pracovní zálohy Kladno 12:2
32. U8128 03.03.2018 12:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice 4:15
33. U8132 08.03.2018 12:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Litvínov 3:1
33. U8129 11.03.2018 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 0:1
33. U8131 10.03.2018 12:45 HC Děčín HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:3
33. U8130 09.03.2018 17:00 Pracovní zálohy Kladno Rytíři Kladno 3:8
34. U8133 17.03.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín 8:2
34. U8134 17.03.2018 12:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Pracovní zálohy Kladno 12:1
34. U8135 17.03.2018 11:00 Rytíři Kladno Stadion Litoměřice 6:0
34. U8136 19.11.2017 13:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 1:2
35. U8137 18.03.2018 12:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Rytíři Kladno 6:3
35. U8138 18.03.2018 12:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4
35. U8139 18.03.2018 11:00 Pracovní zálohy Kladno HC Litvínov 4:8
35. U8140 18.03.2018 12:00 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov 3:3
36. U8143 20.03.2018 15:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:1
36. U8144 01.11.2017 11:45 Rytíři Kladno ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 9:2
36. U8142 21.03.2018 17:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice 6:3
36. U8141 24.03.2018 12:00 Piráti Chomutov Pracovní zálohy Kladno 15:1

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz