SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. U4501 10.12.2017 10:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Slovan Louny 9:1
1. U4504 04.03.2018 15:30 HC Baník Sokolov Piráti Chomutov 1:4
1. U4502 09.12.2017 12:15 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Děčín 8:3
1. U4503 09.12.2017 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb Piráti Chomutov 3:2
2. U4507 17.12.2017 13:30 HC Děčín HC Stadion Cheb 2:3
2. U4505 17.12.2017 12:45 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov 3:7
2. U4506 17.12.2017 17:00 HC Baník Sokolov Piráti Chomutov 5:4
2. U4508 17.12.2017 10:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Čerti Ostrov 5:1
3. U4511 07.01.2018 13:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Děčín 1:2
3. U4512 04.02.2018 13:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 7:2
3. U4510 07.01.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb TJ DDM Rokycany 4:3(SN)
3. U4509 06.01.2018 16:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Slovan Louny 5:6
4. U4514 09.02.2018 19:00 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov 4:2
4. U4513 13.01.2018 15:15 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov 2:5
4. U4516 13.01.2018 13:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Stadion Cheb 3:1
4. U4515 02.02.2018 17:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Baník Sokolov 2:4
5. U4519 19.01.2018 18:45 Piráti Chomutov TJ DDM Rokycany 0:3
5. U4518 28.01.2018 13:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Čerti Ostrov 1:5
5. U4520 03.02.2018 13:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín 6:3
5. U4517 20.01.2018 16:15 HC Stadion Cheb HC Slovan Louny 6:1
6. U4521 21.01.2018 15:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín 2:3
6. U4522 21.01.2018 12:30 TJ DDM Rokycany Piráti Chomutov 5:1
6. U4523 21.01.2018 12:45 HC Čerti Ostrov Piráti Chomutov 2:9
6. U4524 21.01.2018 09:45 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov 3:0
7. U4527 10.02.2018 11:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Čerti Ostrov 4:5
7. U4526 11.02.2018 13:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Stadion Cheb 12:0
7. U4525 10.02.2018 10:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Slovan Louny 5:2
7. U4528 10.02.2018 14:30 HC Děčín TJ DDM Rokycany 1:5
8. U4532 18.02.2018 13:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Baník Sokolov 7:1
8. U4529 17.02.2018 11:15 HC Slovan Louny TJ DDM Rokycany 2:11
8. U4530 17.02.2018 14:30 HC Děčín HC Čerti Ostrov 4:2
8. U4531 17.02.2018 13:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Stadion Cheb 3:4(SN)
9. U4533 25.02.2018 13:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Louny 7:4
9. U4535 24.02.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Děčín 4:6
9. U4536 24.02.2018 10:00 HC Čerti Ostrov TJ DDM Rokycany 5:4(SN)
9. U4534 24.02.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Baník Sokolov 5:2
10. U4540 08.03.2018 18:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 5:6
10. U4537 03.03.2018 11:15 HC Slovan Louny HC Čerti Ostrov 3:6
10. U4538 04.03.2018 12:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Stadion Cheb 4:1
10. U4539 03.03.2018 14:30 HC Děčín HC Baník Sokolov 3:6
11. U4542 11.03.2018 13:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín 5:3
11. U4541 07.03.2018 18:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Louny 7:3
11. U4544 10.03.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Čerti Ostrov 9:2
11. U4543 09.03.2018 15:00 HC Baník Sokolov TJ DDM Rokycany 5:4(SN)
12. U4546 16.03.2018 16:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Baník Sokolov 1:4
12. U4545 18.03.2018 12:15 HC Slovan Louny HC Stadion Cheb 4:9
12. U4547 17.03.2018 10:00 TJ DDM Rokycany Piráti Chomutov 7:4
12. U4548 17.03.2018 13:00 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov 3:2(SN)
13. U4552 25.03.2018 11:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Stadion Cheb 3:0
13. U4551 25.03.2018 17:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Čerti Ostrov 8:2
13. U4549 09.03.2018 19:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny 6:2
13. U4550 28.03.2018 18:00 Piráti Chomutov TJ DDM Rokycany 3:8
14. U4556 04.02.2018 12:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Děčín 3:1
14. U4553 31.03.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Baník Sokolov 1:10
14. U4554 31.03.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb Piráti Chomutov 1:7
14. U4555 31.03.2018 10:00 HC Čerti Ostrov Piráti Chomutov 1:5

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz