SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. U2451 03.12.2017 14:45 HC Spartak Žebrák Piráti Chomutov 3:2
1. U2452 03.12.2017 11:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI TJ Tatran Sedlčany 6:4
1. U2453 03.12.2017 13:30 HC Děčín HC Berounští Medvědi 2:5
1. U2454 02.12.2017 13:45 HC Slovan Louny HC Tachov 2:4
2. U2457 09.12.2017 09:30 HC Spartak Žebrák MOSTEČTÍ LVI 3:7
2. U2455 10.12.2017 10:30 HC Berounští Medvědi HC Slovan Louny 7:4
2. U2456 09.12.2017 10:30 TJ Tatran Sedlčany HC Děčín 4:2
2. U2458 09.12.2017 16:15 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov 4:5
3. U2460 15.12.2017 19:00 HC Děčín HC Spartak Žebrák 5:4(SN)
3. U2459 14.12.2017 18:45 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Stadion Litoměřice 4:5(SN)
3. U2461 16.12.2017 15:45 HC Slovan Louny TJ Tatran Sedlčany 4:12
3. U2462 15.12.2017 17:15 HC Tachov HC Berounští Medvědi 2:3(SN)
4. U2465 17.12.2017 18:45 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice 5:3
4. U2464 19.01.2018 18:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Slovan Louny 11:2
4. U2466 17.01.2018 18:00 Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI 1:4
4. U2463 17.12.2017 15:45 HC Tachov TJ Tatran Sedlčany 13:4
5. U2467 22.12.2017 19:00 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov 3:1
5. U2470 22.12.2017 17:15 HC Berounští Medvědi TJ Tatran Sedlčany 6:0
5. U2469 22.12.2017 17:15 HC Tachov HC Spartak Žebrák 8:2
5. U2468 22.12.2017 17:30 HC Slovan Louny Stadion Litoměřice 3:10
6. U2472 07.01.2018 11:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Tachov 5:4(SN)
6. U2473 07.01.2018 13:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Louny 3:4
6. U2474 07.01.2018 11:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín 4:7
6. U2471 07.01.2018 14:45 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Berounští Medvědi 0:5
7. U2475 12.01.2018 18:00 HC Slovan Louny MOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:8
7. U2476 12.01.2018 16:15 HC Tachov Piráti Chomutov 8:3
7. U2477 12.01.2018 18:30 HC Berounští Medvědi Stadion Litoměřice 1:4
7. U2478 12.01.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Sedlčany HC Spartak Žebrák 9:1
8. U2480 14.01.2018 13:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Berounští Medvědi 5:1
8. U2481 14.01.2018 11:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Tachov 4:6
8. U2482 14.01.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny 11:3
8. U2479 13.01.2018 19:00 Stadion Litoměřice TJ Tatran Sedlčany 7:4
9. U2483 21.01.2018 14:45 HC Tachov HC Děčín 4:5(SN)
9. U2486 25.01.2018 17:45 HC Spartak Žebrák Stadion Litoměřice 1:5
9. U2485 20.01.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Sedlčany Piráti Chomutov 4:2
9. U2484 21.01.2018 15:00 HC Berounští Medvědi MOSTEČTÍ LVI 3:4(SN)
10. U2488 27.01.2018 11:00 TJ Tatran Sedlčany MOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:3
10. U2489 27.01.2018 13:45 HC Berounští Medvědi HC Děčín 4:3(SN)
10. U2490 28.01.2018 16:30 HC Tachov HC Slovan Louny 7:5
10. U2487 28.01.2018 13:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Spartak Žebrák 4:1
11. U2491 02.02.2018 16:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Berounští Medvědi 5:10
11. U2492 02.02.2018 15:00 HC Děčín TJ Tatran Sedlčany 1:4
11. U2493 02.02.2018 18:45 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Spartak Žebrák 15:3
11. U2494 02.02.2018 16:00 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice 1:2
12. U2495 04.02.2018 12:00 Stadion Litoměřice MOSTEČTÍ LVI 3:2
12. U2496 04.02.2018 18:45 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Děčín 0:4
12. U2498 04.02.2018 17:00 HC Berounští Medvědi HC Tachov 8:1
12. U2497 04.02.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Sedlčany HC Slovan Louny 16:1
13. U2500 11.02.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Spartak Žebrák 1:7
13. U2502 11.02.2018 11:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Piráti Chomutov 2:1(SN)
13. U2501 16.02.2018 19:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín 3:2(SN)
13. U2499 11.02.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Sedlčany HC Tachov 6:4
14. U2505 18.02.2018 16:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Tachov 5:6(SN)
14. U2503 18.02.2018 13:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín 1:5
14. U2504 28.02.2018 19:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Louny 17:0
14. U2506 17.02.2018 09:30 TJ Tatran Sedlčany HC Berounští Medvědi 4:7
15. U2507 25.02.2018 15:00 HC Berounští Medvědi HC Spartak Žebrák 7:0
15. U2510 01.03.2018 19:00 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI 3:5
15. U2508 24.02.2018 11:45 HC Tachov Stadion Litoměřice 1:6
15. U2509 25.02.2018 11:15 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov 3:2
16. U2514 03.03.2018 10:30 HC Spartak Žebrák TJ Tatran Sedlčany 4:3(SN)
16. U2511 02.03.2018 19:15 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Louny 13:2
16. U2513 02.03.2018 19:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Berounští Medvědi 5:1
16. U2512 02.03.2018 15:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Tachov 3:7
17. U2518 04.03.2018 10:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín 3:12
17. U2516 03.03.2018 16:00 HC Berounští Medvědi Piráti Chomutov 6:0
17. U2517 03.03.2018 11:00 HC Tachov MOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:8
17. U2515 04.03.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Sedlčany Stadion Litoměřice 1:4
18. U2522 11.03.2018 17:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Spartak Žebrák 6:3
18. U2519 10.03.2018 15:30 HC Děčín HC Tachov 4:2
18. U2520 09.03.2018 18:15 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Berounští Medvědi 6:4
18. U2521 18.03.2018 13:00 Piráti Chomutov TJ Tatran Sedlčany 4:3

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz