SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. U9001-U9001a 29.09.2018 11:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Draci Bílina -:-
1. U9001-U9001b 29.09.2018 12:15 HC Draci Bílina Stadion Litoměřice 0:0
1. U9001-U9001c 29.09.2018 13:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice 0:0
1. U9002 30.09.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
1. U9002-U9002a 30.09.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov SK Kadaň -:-
1. U9002-U9002b 30.09.2018 12:30 SK Kadaň MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
1. U9002-U9002c 30.09.2018 13:30 Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
1. U9003 29.09.2018 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
1. U9003-U9003a 29.09.2018 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov -:-
1. U9003-U9003b 29.09.2018 11:00 HC Litvínov HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
1. U9003-U9003c 29.09.2018 12:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
1. U9004 29.09.2018 13:00 HC Děčín HC Děčín -:-
1. U9004-U9004a 29.09.2018 13:00 HC Děčín HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
1. U9004-U9004b 29.09.2018 14:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Louny -:-
1. U9004-U9004c 29.09.2018 15:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny -:-
1. U9005 29.09.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
1. U9005-U9005a 29.09.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín -:-
1. U9005-U9005b 29.09.2018 10:00 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov -:-
1. U9005-U9005c 29.09.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov -:-
1. U9001 29.09.2018 11:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
2. U9006 13.10.2018 13:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Draci Bílina -:-
2. U9006-U9006a 13.10.2018 13:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Děčín -:-
2. U9006-U9006b 13.10.2018 14:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny -:-
2. U9006-U9006c 13.10.2018 15:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Louny -:-
2. U9007 13.10.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
2. U9007-U9007a 13.10.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny Stadion Litoměřice -:-
2. U9007-U9007b 13.10.2018 10:00 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov -:-
2. U9007-U9007c 13.10.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov -:-
2. U9008 14.10.2018 15:30 SK Kadaň SK Kadaň -:-
2. U9008-U9008a 14.10.2018 15:30 SK Kadaň HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
2. U9008-U9008b 14.10.2018 16:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Děčín -:-
2. U9008-U9008c 14.10.2018 17:30 SK Kadaň HC Děčín -:-
2. U9010 14.10.2018 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
2. U9010-U9010a 14.10.2018 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
2. U9010-U9010b 14.10.2018 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
2. U9010-U9010c 14.10.2018 11:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
3. U9011 20.10.2018 15:30 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
3. U9011-U9011a 20.10.2018 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
3. U9011-U9011b 20.10.2018 16:30 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
3. U9011-U9011c 20.10.2018 15:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
3. U9012 21.10.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Draci Bílina -:-
3. U9012-U9012a 21.10.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Louny -:-
3. U9012-U9012b 21.10.2018 10:00 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov -:-
3. U9012-U9012c 21.10.2018 11:00 HC Draci Bílina Piráti Chomutov -:-
3. U9013 21.10.2018 08:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
3. U9013-U9013a 21.10.2018 08:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
3. U9013-U9013b 21.10.2018 09:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Děčín -:-
3. U9013-U9013c 21.10.2018 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín -:-
3. U9014 20.10.2018 14:00 HC Děčín HC Děčín -:-
3. U9014-U9014a 20.10.2018 14:00 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
3. U9014-U9014b 20.10.2018 15:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Louny -:-
3. U9014-U9014c 20.10.2018 16:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny -:-
3. U9015 21.10.2018 13:00 Stadion Litoměřice Stadion Litoměřice -:-
3. U9015-U9015a 21.10.2018 13:00 Stadion Litoměřice SK Kadaň -:-
3. U9015-U9015b 21.10.2018 14:00 SK Kadaň HC Litvínov -:-
3. U9015-U9015c 21.10.2018 15:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov -:-
4. U9017-U9017a 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Louny -:-
4. U9017-U9017b 04.11.2018 10:00 HC Slovan Louny Stadion Litoměřice -:-
4. U9017-U9017c 04.11.2018 11:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří Stadion Litoměřice -:-
4. U9018 03.11.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
4. U9018-U9018a 03.11.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Piráti Chomutov -:-
4. U9018-U9018b 03.11.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
4. U9018-U9018c 03.11.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
4. U9019 03.11.2018 09:00 SK Kadaň SK Kadaň -:-
4. U9019-U9019a 03.11.2018 09:00 SK Kadaň Piráti Chomutov -:-
4. U9019-U9019b 03.11.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín -:-
4. U9019-U9019c 03.11.2018 09:00 SK Kadaň HC Děčín -:-
4. U9020 04.11.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Litvínov -:-
4. U9020-U9020a 04.11.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Draci Bílina -:-
4. U9020-U9020b 04.11.2018 13:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Děčín -:-
4. U9020-U9020c 04.11.2018 14:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín -:-
4. U9016 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
4. U9016-U9016a 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
4. U9016-U9016b 04.11.2018 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Louny -:-
4. U9016-U9016c 04.11.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Louny -:-
4. U9017 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
5. U9021 11.11.2018 12:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
5. U9021-U9021a 11.11.2018 12:00 Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
5. U9021-U9021b 11.11.2018 13:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Stadion Litoměřice -:-
5. U9021-U9021c 11.11.2018 14:00 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice -:-
5. U9022 11.11.2018 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
5. U9022-U9022a 11.11.2018 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem Piráti Chomutov -:-
5. U9022-U9022b 11.11.2018 10:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Louny -:-
5. U9022-U9022c 11.11.2018 11:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Louny -:-
5. U9023 10.11.2018 13:15 HC Děčín HC Děčín -:-
5. U9023-U9023a 10.11.2018 13:15 HC Děčín HC Draci Bílina -:-
5. U9023-U9023b 10.11.2018 14:15 HC Draci Bílina HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
5. U9023-U9023c 10.11.2018 15:15 HC Děčín HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
5. U9024 10.11.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
5. U9024-U9024a 10.11.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov -:-
5. U9024-U9024b 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín -:-
5. U9024-U9024c 10.11.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín -:-
5. U9025 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
5. U9025-U9025a 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
5. U9025-U9025b 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem SK Kadaň -:-
5. U9025-U9025c 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny SK Kadaň -:-
6. U9026 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Děčín -:-
6. U9026-U9026a 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice -:-
6. U9026-U9026b 17.11.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
6. U9026-U9026c 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
6. U9027 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
6. U9027-U9027a 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
6. U9027-U9027b 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín -:-
6. U9027-U9027c 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín -:-
6. U9028 18.11.2018 12:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
6. U9028-U9028a 18.11.2018 12:00 Piráti Chomutov SK Kadaň -:-
6. U9028-U9028b 18.11.2018 13:00 SK Kadaň HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
6. U9028-U9028c 18.11.2018 14:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
6. U9029 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Draci Bílina -:-
6. U9029-U9029a 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
6. U9029-U9029b 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
6. U9029-U9029c 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
6. U9030 18.11.2018 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Litvínov -:-
6. U9030-U9030a 18.11.2018 10:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov -:-
6. U9030-U9030b 18.11.2018 11:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Louny -:-
6. U9030-U9030c 18.11.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny -:-
7. U9035-U9035b 02.12.2018 10:15 HC Draci Bílina MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
7. U9035-U9035c 02.12.2018 11:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
7. U9031 01.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
7. U9031-U9031a 01.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
7. U9031-U9031b 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
7. U9031-U9031c 01.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
7. U9032 01.12.2018 09:00 SK Kadaň SK Kadaň -:-
7. U9032-U9032a 01.12.2018 09:00 SK Kadaň HC Slovan Louny -:-
7. U9032-U9032b 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Litvínov -:-
7. U9032-U9032c 01.12.2018 09:00 SK Kadaň HC Litvínov -:-
7. U9033 01.12.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
7. U9033-U9033a 01.12.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Piráti Chomutov -:-
7. U9033-U9033b 01.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín -:-
7. U9033-U9033c 01.12.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín -:-
7. U9034 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
7. U9034-U9034a 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny Stadion Litoměřice -:-
7. U9034-U9034b 01.12.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín -:-
7. U9034-U9034c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín -:-
7. U9035 02.12.2018 09:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
7. U9035-U9035a 02.12.2018 09:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Draci Bílina -:-
8. U9036 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Děčín -:-
8. U9036-U9036a 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
8. U9036-U9036b 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Louny -:-
8. U9036-U9036c 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny -:-
8. U9037 08.12.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice Stadion Litoměřice -:-
8. U9037-U9037a 08.12.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
8. U9037-U9037b 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
8. U9037-U9037c 08.12.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
8. U9038 08.12.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
8. U9038-U9038a 08.12.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov -:-
8. U9038-U9038b 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín -:-
8. U9038-U9038c 08.12.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín -:-
8. U9039 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
8. U9039-U9039a 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny SK Kadaň -:-
8. U9039-U9039b 08.12.2018 09:00 SK Kadaň HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
8. U9039-U9039c 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
8. U9040 08.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
8. U9040-U9040a 08.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
8. U9040-U9040b 08.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Draci Bílina -:-
8. U9040-U9040c 08.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Draci Bílina -:-
9. U9041 15.12.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice Stadion Litoměřice -:-
9. U9041-U9041a 15.12.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice SK Kadaň -:-
9. U9041-U9041b 15.12.2018 09:00 SK Kadaň Piráti Chomutov -:-
9. U9041-U9041c 15.12.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov -:-
9. U9042 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Draci Bílina -:-
9. U9042-U9042a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
9. U9042-U9042b 15.12.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
9. U9042-U9042c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
9. U9043 16.12.2018 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
9. U9043-U9043a 16.12.2018 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Litvínov -:-
9. U9043-U9043b 16.12.2018 10:30 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny -:-
9. U9043-U9043c 16.12.2018 11:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Louny -:-
9. U9044 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
9. U9044-U9044a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří Piráti Chomutov -:-
9. U9044-U9044b 15.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Louny -:-
9. U9044-U9044c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Louny -:-
9. U9045 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Děčín -:-
9. U9045-U9045a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Děčín -:-
9. U9045-U9045b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
9. U9045-U9045c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz