SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. U6001 09.02.2019 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
1. U6002 17.09.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
1. U6003 15.09.2018 15:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín 16:1
1. U6004 15.09.2018 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice 5:2
2. U6008 15.09.2018 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov 8:6
2. U6005 19.01.2019 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Stadion Litoměřice -:-
2. U6006 16.09.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:7
2. U6007 16.09.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov 5:9
3. U6009 22.09.2018 14:00 Piráti Chomutov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 6:10
3. U6010 22.09.2018 15:00 HC Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:6
3. U6011 26.09.2018 15:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI 4:10
3. U6012 23.09.2018 11:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín 14:4
4. U6013 09.03.2019 13:15 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Děčín -:-
4. U6014 28.09.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Stadion Litoměřice 3:6
4. U6015 28.09.2018 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 9:7
4. U6016 28.09.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Litvínov 5:4
5. U6017 06.10.2018 16:00 HC Litvínov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 1:5
5. U6018 06.10.2018 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov 3:4
5. U6019 07.10.2018 12:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:5
5. U6020 06.10.2018 09:45 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:8
6. U6021 13.10.2018 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim MOSTEČTÍ LVI 6:2
6. U6022 13.10.2018 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Děčín 18:1
6. U6023 13.10.2018 12:00 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice 11:4
6. U6024 13.10.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:6
7. U6025 20.10.2018 14:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
7. U6026 20.10.2018 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov -:-
7. U6027 20.10.2018 09:45 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov -:-
7. U6028 20.10.2018 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
8. U6029 01.12.2018 15:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
8. U6030 27.10.2018 12:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Piráti Chomutov -:-
8. U6031 27.10.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Litvínov -:-
8. U6032 27.10.2018 13:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
9. U6033 12.01.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
9. U6034 31.10.2018 15:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín -:-
9. U6036 03.11.2018 12:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
9. U6035 03.11.2018 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov -:-
10. U6037 16.02.2019 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Piráti Chomutov -:-
10. U6038 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Litvínov -:-
10. U6039 04.11.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
10. U6040 04.11.2018 13:15 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice -:-
11. U6041 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Děčín ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
11. U6042 10.11.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
11. U6043 10.11.2018 11:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
11. U6044 10.11.2018 10:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov -:-
12. U6045 24.11.2018 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Litvínov -:-
12. U6046 24.11.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
12. U6047 24.11.2018 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Stadion Litoměřice -:-
12. U6048 24.11.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín -:-
13. U6049 16.03.2019 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
13. U6050 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
13. U6051 01.12.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov -:-
13. U6052 01.12.2018 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov -:-
14. U6053 08.12.2018 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
14. U6054 08.12.2018 10:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice -:-
14. U6055 08.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín -:-
14. U6056 08.12.2018 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
15. U6057 10.02.2019 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
15. U6058 15.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
15. U6059 15.12.2018 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín -:-
15. U6060 15.12.2018 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice -:-
16. U6061 20.01.2019 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Stadion Litoměřice -:-
16. U6062 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
16. U6063 16.12.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov -:-
16. U6064 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov -:-
17. U6065 23.09.2018 12:00 Piráti Chomutov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 4:7
17. U6066 05.01.2019 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
17. U6067 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
17. U6068 05.01.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín -:-
18. U6069 10.03.2019 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Děčín -:-
18. U6070 06.01.2019 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Stadion Litoměřice -:-
18. U6071 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
18. U6072 06.01.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Litvínov -:-
19. U6073 07.10.2018 07:30 HC Litvínov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 3:5
19. U6074 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov -:-
19. U6075 12.01.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
19. U6076 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
20. U6077 14.10.2018 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim MOSTEČTÍ LVI 15:4
20. U6078 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Děčín -:-
20. U6079 19.01.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice -:-
20. U6080 19.01.2019 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
21. U6084 02.02.2019 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
21. U6081 21.10.2018 11:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
21. U6082 02.02.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov -:-
21. U6083 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov -:-
22. U6085 02.12.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
22. U6086 03.02.2019 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Piráti Chomutov -:-
22. U6087 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Děčín HC Litvínov -:-
22. U6088 03.02.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
23. U6089 13.01.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
23. U6090 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín -:-
23. U6091 09.02.2019 10:00 HC Litvínov MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
23. U6092 09.02.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
24. U6093 17.02.2019 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Piráti Chomutov -:-
24. U6094 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Litvínov -:-
24. U6095 16.02.2019 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
24. U6096 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice -:-
25. U6097 11.11.2018 09:00 HC Děčín ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
25. U6098 02.03.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
25. U6099 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
25. U6100 02.03.2019 10:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov -:-
26. U6101 25.11.2018 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Litvínov -:-
26. U6102 09.03.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
26. U6103 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Stadion Litoměřice -:-
26. U6104 09.03.2019 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín -:-
27. U6105 17.03.2019 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
27. U6106 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Děčín HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
27. U6107 16.03.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov -:-
27. U6108 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov -:-
28. U6109 09.12.2018 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
28. U6110 23.03.2019 10:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice -:-
28. U6111 23.03.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín -:-
28. U6112 23.03.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz