SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. U6001 09.02.2019 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Energie Karlovy Vary 10:2
1. U6002 18.11.2018 11:15 Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI 8:12
1. U6003 15.09.2018 15:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín 16:1
1. U6004 15.09.2018 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice 5:2
2. U6005 19.01.2019 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Stadion Litoměřice 4:3
2. U6006 16.09.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:7
2. U6007 16.09.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov 5:9
2. U6008 15.09.2018 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov 8:6
3. U6009 22.09.2018 14:00 Piráti Chomutov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 6:10
3. U6010 22.09.2018 15:00 HC Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:6
3. U6011 26.09.2018 15:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI 4:10
3. U6012 23.09.2018 11:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín 14:4
4. U6013 09.03.2019 13:15 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Děčín -:-
4. U6014 28.09.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Stadion Litoměřice 3:6
4. U6015 28.09.2018 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 9:7
4. U6016 28.09.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Litvínov 5:4
5. U6017 06.10.2018 16:00 HC Litvínov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 1:5
5. U6018 06.10.2018 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov 3:4
5. U6019 07.10.2018 12:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:5
5. U6020 06.10.2018 09:45 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:8
6. U6021 13.10.2018 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim MOSTEČTÍ LVI 6:2
6. U6022 13.10.2018 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Děčín 18:1
6. U6023 13.10.2018 12:00 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice 11:4
6. U6024 13.10.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:6
7. U6025 20.10.2018 14:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 4:7
7. U6026 20.10.2018 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov 8:4
7. U6027 20.10.2018 09:45 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov 1:22
7. U6028 20.10.2018 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Energie Karlovy Vary 15:1
8. U6029 01.12.2018 15:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 4:4
8. U6030 27.10.2018 12:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Piráti Chomutov 13:5
8. U6031 27.10.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Litvínov 0:19
8. U6032 27.10.2018 13:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 0:7
9. U6034 31.10.2018 15:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín 15:2
9. U6035 03.11.2018 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov 10:4
9. U6033 12.01.2019 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 2:3
9. U6036 03.11.2018 12:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:8
10. U6039 04.11.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 11:10
10. U6040 04.11.2018 13:15 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice 2:13
10. U6037 16.02.2019 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Piráti Chomutov 8:3
10. U6038 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Litvínov 3:4
11. U6041 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Děčín ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 3:10
11. U6042 11.11.2018 09:30 Stadion Litoměřice MOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:2
11. U6043 10.11.2018 11:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Energie Karlovy Vary 7:9
11. U6044 10.11.2018 10:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov 8:9
12. U6045 24.11.2018 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Litvínov 3:2
12. U6046 24.11.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 8:14
12. U6047 24.11.2018 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Stadion Litoměřice 5:2
12. U6048 24.11.2018 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín 10:6
13. U6050 20.02.2019 11:30 HC Děčín HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
13. U6051 02.12.2018 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov 2:8
13. U6052 01.12.2018 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov 7:11
13. U6049 16.03.2019 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
14. U6053 08.12.2018 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 8:1
14. U6055 08.12.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín 18:2
14. U6056 08.12.2018 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary MOSTEČTÍ LVI 12:4
14. U6054 08.12.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice 7:2
15. U6058 13.12.2018 16:00 Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI 16:7
15. U6057 10.02.2019 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3
15. U6059 15.12.2018 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín 21:0
15. U6060 15.12.2018 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice 6:2
16. U6063 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Litvínov MOSTEČTÍ LVI 13:3
16. U6061 20.01.2019 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Stadion Litoměřice 12:0
16. U6062 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:18
16. U6064 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov 11:5
17. U6065 23.09.2018 12:00 Piráti Chomutov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 4:7
17. U6066 05.01.2019 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:0
17. U6067 15.01.2019 15:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI 12:3
17. U6068 05.01.2019 09:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín 16:0
18. U6070 10.01.2019 16:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Stadion Litoměřice 12:10
18. U6069 10.03.2019 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Děčín -:-
18. U6071 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:8
18. U6072 06.01.2019 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Litvínov 7:6
19. U6075 12.01.2019 - 17.03.2019 Stadion Litoměřice HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
19. U6073 07.10.2018 07:30 HC Litvínov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 3:5
19. U6074 12.01.2019 11:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov 4:6
19. U6076 12.01.2019 09:45 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI 0:12
20. U6080 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:5
20. U6079 19.01.2019 - 24.03.2019 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice -:-
20. U6077 14.10.2018 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim MOSTEČTÍ LVI 15:4
20. U6078 19.01.2019 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Děčín 18:0
21. U6082 30.01.2019 15:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov 2:1
21. U6081 21.10.2018 11:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 2:7
21. U6083 02.02.2019 09:45 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov 5:18
21. U6084 02.02.2019 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Energie Karlovy Vary 12:3
22. U6088 26.01.2019 13:45 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:12
22. U6085 02.12.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 5:5
22. U6086 03.02.2019 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Piráti Chomutov 1:8
22. U6087 03.02.2019 13:30 HC Děčín HC Litvínov 3:4
23. U6092 01.02.2019 - 10.03.2019 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
23. U6091 28.02.2019 16:00 HC Litvínov MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
23. U6089 13.01.2019 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 2:3
23. U6090 09.02.2019 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín 12:4
24. U6093 17.02.2019 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Piráti Chomutov 4:3
24. U6094 16.02.2019 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Litvínov 3:5
24. U6096 16.02.2019 09:45 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice 1:11
24. U6095 17.02.2019 12:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:5
25. U6097 11.11.2018 09:00 HC Děčín ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 2:17
25. U6098 02.03.2019 11:15 Stadion Litoměřice MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
25. U6099 02.03.2019 12:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
25. U6100 07.03.2019 15:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov -:-
26. U6101 25.11.2018 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Litvínov 2:2
26. U6102 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
26. U6103 09.03.2019 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Stadion Litoměřice -:-
26. U6104 06.03.2019 16:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín -:-
27. U6106 16.03.2019 09:45 HC Děčín HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
27. U6107 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov -:-
27. U6108 21.03.2019 15:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov -:-
28. U6109 09.12.2018 09:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:2
28. U6110 23.03.2019 10:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice -:-
28. U6111 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín -:-
28. U6112 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 HC Energie Karlovy Vary MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz