SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. U5001 16.09.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov 4:6
1. U5002 16.09.2018 12:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Roudnice nad Labem 33:0
1. U5003 16.09.2018 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Louny 4:10
1. U5004 16.09.2018 09:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Draci Bílina 4:7
1. U5005 15.09.2018 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín 8:6
2. U5006 22.09.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín 6:10
2. U5007 23.09.2018 10:00 HC Draci Bílina MOSTEČTÍ LVI 7:8
2. U5008 22.09.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny Stadion Litoměřice 19:3
2. U5009 22.09.2018 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:13
2. U5010 30.10.2018 16:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov 4:15
3. U5011 28.09.2018 16:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 5:3
3. U5012 28.09.2018 11:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov 3:12
3. U5013 30.09.2018 09:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Roudnice nad Labem 10:5
3. U5014 28.09.2018 13:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Louny 1:6
3. U5015 28.09.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Draci Bílina 23:1
4. U5016 07.10.2018 12:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Draci Bílina 3:11
4. U5017 06.10.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín 19:2
4. U5018 06.10.2018 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI 1:3
4. U5019 03.10.2018 15:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice 5:7
4. U5020 06.10.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 12:0
5. U5021 13.10.2018 11:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov 7:4
5. U5022 14.10.2018 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov 2:13
5. U5023 13.10.2018 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov 1:5
5. U5024 13.10.2018 09:45 HC Děčín HC Roudnice nad Labem 11:5
5. U5025 14.10.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Louny 3:17
6. U5026 21.10.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Louny 3:7
6. U5027 20.10.2018 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Draci Bílina 9:19
6. U5028 21.10.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín 9:8
6. U5029 20.10.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI 17:2
6. U5030 17.10.2018 15:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice 18:6
7. U5032 30.10.2018 15:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:5
7. U5033 27.10.2018 13:00 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov 10:9
7. U5034 27.10.2018 10:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Litvínov 11:5
7. U5035 27.10.2018 08:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Roudnice nad Labem 13:9
7. U5031 28.10.2018 10:00 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov 3:10
8. U5036 03.11.2018 16:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Roudnice nad Labem 1:8
8. U5037 03.11.2018 08:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Litvínov 10:9
8. U5038 03.11.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Draci Bílina 16:1
8. U5039 07.11.2018 15:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín 8:8
8. U5040 02.11.2018 15:00 Stadion Litoměřice MOSTEČTÍ LVI 2:11
9. U5041 04.11.2018 16:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Piráti Chomutov 9:0
9. U5042 04.11.2018 11:00 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice 17:2
9. U5043 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:8
9. U5044 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov 5:8
9. U5045 04.11.2018 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Litvínov 7:15
10. U5046 10.11.2018 12:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Litvínov 2:9
10. U5047 10.11.2018 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem Piráti Chomutov 4:21
10. U5048 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 7:7
10. U5049 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina Stadion Litoměřice 4:9
10. U5050 11.11.2018 13:15 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI 8:5
11. U5051 24.11.2018 11:00 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov 9:2
11. U5052 25.11.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Draci Bílina 13:1
11. U5053 25.11.2018 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Louny 2:17
11. U5054 24.11.2018 10:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Roudnice nad Labem 10:5
11. U5055 25.11.2018 12:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Litvínov 12:7
12. U5056 01.12.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 2:5
12. U5057 02.12.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:7
12. U5058 01.12.2018 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice 2:7
12. U5059 01.12.2018 08:30 HC Slovan Louny MOSTEČTÍ LVI 13:7
12. U5060 02.12.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Děčín 4:14
13. U5064 05.12.2018 15:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov 5:9
13. U5061 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina Piráti Chomutov 13:3
13. U5062 08.12.2018 09:45 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny 4:9
13. U5063 08.12.2018 13:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Roudnice nad Labem 3:9
13. U5065 08.12.2018 11:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov 1:11
14. U5066 09.12.2018 16:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:6
14. U5067 09.12.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice 11:2
14. U5068 09.12.2018 11:00 HC Litvínov MOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:5
14. U5069 09.12.2018 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Děčín 3:16
14. U5070 09.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Draci Bílina 23:1
15. U5075 21.12.2018 15:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:9
15. U5071 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov 2:7
15. U5072 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Roudnice nad Labem 10:5
15. U5073 15.12.2018 09:45 HC Děčín HC Litvínov 7:5
15. U5074 15.12.2018 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Piráti Chomutov 1:8
16. U5079 21.01.2019 15:00 HC Litvínov HC Draci Bílina 8:3
16. U5076 05.01.2019 17:00 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice 6:10
16. U5077 05.01.2019 11:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI 2:4
16. U5078 05.01.2019 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín 7:1
16. U5080 05.01.2019 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Louny 6:13
17. U5085 06.01.2019 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Stadion Litoměřice 10:4
17. U5083 27.01.2019 09:00 HC Draci Bílina Piráti Chomutov 4:19
17. U5081 06.01.2019 16:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem Piráti Chomutov 8:2
17. U5082 24.02.2019 09:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny -:-
17. U5084 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 14:5
18. U5086 12.01.2019 16:30 Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI 3:11
18. U5088 13.01.2019 11:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Draci Bílina 10:6
18. U5089 12.01.2019 12:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Louny 4:8
18. U5090 13.01.2019 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Roudnice nad Labem 10:5
18. U5087 16.01.2019 15:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín 1:20
19. U5092 19.01.2019 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Roudnice nad Labem 21:5
19. U5093 19.01.2019 10:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Louny 2:10
19. U5095 19.01.2019 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín 5:8
19. U5091 15.01.2019 16:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov 7:1
19. U5094 09.02.2019 11:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Draci Bílina 2:17
20. U5097 30.01.2019 16:00 HC Draci Bílina MOSTEČTÍ LVI 4:3
20. U5096 02.02.2019 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín 4:7
20. U5098 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Louny Stadion Litoměřice 14:5
20. U5099 01.02.2019 15:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:5
20. U5100 02.02.2019 10:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov 4:15
21. U5102 31.01.2019 15:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov 3:6
21. U5101 03.02.2019 12:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 9:11
21. U5103 03.02.2019 09:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Roudnice nad Labem 18:4
21. U5105 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Děčín HC Draci Bílina 6:3
21. U5104 07.02.2019 16:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Louny 13:1
22. U5106 11.02.2019 - 24.03.2019 Piráti Chomutov HC Draci Bílina -:-
22. U5107 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín 10:4
22. U5108 09.02.2019 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI 2:14
22. U5109 10.02.2019 10:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice 7:7
22. U5110 10.02.2019 12:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 12:7
23. U5113 21.02.2019 16:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov -:-
23. U5115 14.03.2019 17:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Louny -:-
23. U5114 26.01.2019 09:45 HC Děčín HC Roudnice nad Labem 15:3
23. U5112 15.02.2019 14:30 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov -:-
23. U5111 16.02.2019 10:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov -:-
24. U5120 27.02.2019 15:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice -:-
24. U5116 02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Louny -:-
24. U5117 02.03.2019 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Draci Bílina -:-
24. U5118 03.03.2019 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín -:-
24. U5119 02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
25. U5121 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov -:-
25. U5122 14.02.2019 16:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:9
25. U5123 09.03.2019 09:45 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov -:-
25. U5124 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Litvínov -:-
25. U5125 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
26. U5126 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 Piráti Chomutov HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
26. U5127 17.03.2019 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny -:-
26. U5128 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 Piráti Chomutov HC Draci Bílina -:-
26. U5129 20.03.2019 15:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín -:-
26. U5130 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 Stadion Litoměřice MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
27. U5131 20.03.2019 16:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Piráti Chomutov -:-
27. U5132 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice -:-
27. U5134 23.03.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov -:-
27. U5135 23.03.2019 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Litvínov -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz