SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. U8001 09.02.2019 16:45 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
1. U8004 15.09.2018 12:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice 8:4
1. U8002 17.09.2018 11:00 Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
1. U8003 15.09.2018 17:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín 13:0
2. U8005 19.01.2019 16:45 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Stadion Litoměřice -:-
2. U8006 16.09.2018 11:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:13
2. U8007 16.09.2018 11:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov 2:11
2. U8008 15.09.2018 14:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov 2:0
3. U8009 22.09.2018 16:00 Piráti Chomutov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 5:3
3. U8010 22.09.2018 17:00 HC Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1
3. U8011 26.09.2018 17:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI 14:2
3. U8012 23.09.2018 13:45 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín 5:1
4. U8016 28.09.2018 13:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Litvínov 6:6
4. U8013 09.03.2019 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Děčín -:-
4. U8014 28.09.2018 11:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Stadion Litoměřice 5:6
4. U8015 28.09.2018 14:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 10:2
5. U8017 06.10.2018 18:00 HC Litvínov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 10:0
5. U8018 06.10.2018 12:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov 2:13
5. U8020 06.10.2018 11:45 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI 3:2
5. U8019 07.10.2018 14:45 Stadion Litoměřice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0:4
6. U8024 13.10.2018 14:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:1
6. U8021 13.10.2018 16:45 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim MOSTEČTÍ LVI 10:0
6. U8022 13.10.2018 14:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Děčín 15:2
6. U8023 13.10.2018 14:00 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice 10:3
7. U8025 20.10.2018 16:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
7. U8026 20.10.2018 13:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov -:-
7. U8028 20.10.2018 12:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
7. U8027 20.10.2018 11:45 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov -:-
8. U8029 01.12.2018 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
8. U8030 27.10.2018 14:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Piráti Chomutov -:-
8. U8031 27.10.2018 11:00 HC Děčín HC Litvínov -:-
8. U8032 27.10.2018 15:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
9. U8035 03.11.2018 12:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov -:-
9. U8033 13.01.2019 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
9. U8034 31.10.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín -:-
9. U8036 03.11.2018 14:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
10. U8037 16.02.2019 16:45 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Piráti Chomutov -:-
10. U8038 04.11.2018 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Litvínov -:-
10. U8039 04.11.2018 11:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
10. U8040 04.11.2018 15:15 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice -:-
11. U8041 10.11.2018 11:00 HC Děčín ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
11. U8042 10.11.2018 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
11. U8043 10.11.2018 13:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
11. U8044 10.11.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov -:-
12. U8045 24.11.2018 16:45 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Litvínov -:-
12. U8046 24.11.2018 13:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
12. U8047 24.11.2018 14:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Stadion Litoměřice -:-
12. U8048 24.11.2018 11:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín -:-
13. U8049 16.03.2019 11:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
13. U8051 01.12.2018 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov -:-
13. U8052 01.12.2018 12:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov -:-
13. U8050 01.12.2018 17:00 HC Děčín HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
14. U8053 08.12.2018 16:45 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
14. U8054 08.12.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice -:-
14. U8055 08.12.2018 11:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín -:-
14. U8056 08.12.2018 14:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
15. U8057 10.02.2019 09:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
15. U8058 15.12.2018 11:00 Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
15. U8059 15.12.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín -:-
15. U8060 15.12.2018 12:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice -:-
16. U8061 20.01.2019 09:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Stadion Litoměřice -:-
16. U8062 16.12.2018 11:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
16. U8063 16.12.2018 11:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov -:-
16. U8064 16.12.2018 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov -:-
17. U8065 23.09.2018 14:00 Piráti Chomutov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 11:1
17. U8066 05.01.2019 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
17. U8067 05.01.2019 11:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
17. U8068 05.01.2019 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín -:-
18. U8069 10.03.2019 11:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Děčín -:-
18. U8070 06.01.2019 11:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Stadion Litoměřice -:-
18. U8071 06.01.2019 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
18. U8072 06.01.2019 11:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Litvínov -:-
19. U8073 07.10.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 10:1
19. U8074 12.01.2019 11:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov -:-
19. U8075 12.01.2019 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
19. U8076 12.01.2019 11:00 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
20. U8077 14.10.2018 09:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim MOSTEČTÍ LVI 14:0
20. U8078 19.01.2019 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Děčín -:-
20. U8079 19.01.2019 11:00 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice -:-
20. U8080 19.01.2019 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
21. U8081 21.10.2018 13:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
21. U8082 02.02.2019 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov -:-
21. U8083 02.02.2019 11:00 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov -:-
21. U8084 02.02.2019 11:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
22. U8085 02.12.2018 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
22. U8086 03.02.2019 11:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Piráti Chomutov -:-
22. U8087 03.02.2019 11:00 HC Děčín HC Litvínov -:-
22. U8088 03.02.2019 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
23. U8089 12.01.2019 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
23. U8090 09.02.2019 11:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín -:-
23. U8091 09.02.2019 12:00 HC Litvínov MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
23. U8092 09.02.2019 11:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
24. U8093 17.02.2019 09:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Piráti Chomutov -:-
24. U8094 16.02.2019 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Litvínov -:-
24. U8095 16.02.2019 11:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
24. U8096 16.02.2019 11:00 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice -:-
25. U8097 11.11.2018 11:00 HC Děčín ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
25. U8098 02.03.2019 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
25. U8099 02.03.2019 11:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
25. U8100 02.03.2019 12:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov -:-
26. U8101 25.11.2018 09:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Litvínov -:-
26. U8102 09.03.2019 11:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
26. U8103 09.03.2019 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Stadion Litoměřice -:-
26. U8104 09.03.2019 11:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín -:-
27. U8105 17.03.2019 11:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI ELZ Jungadler Mannheim -:-
27. U8106 16.03.2019 11:00 HC Děčín HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
27. U8107 16.03.2019 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov -:-
27. U8108 16.03.2019 11:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov -:-
28. U8109 09.12.2018 09:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
28. U8110 23.03.2019 12:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice -:-
28. U8111 23.03.2019 11:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín -:-
28. U8112 23.03.2019 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz