SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. U7002 16.09.2018 14:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Roudnice nad Labem 4:2
1. U7003 16.09.2018 12:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Louny 3:1
1. U7004 16.09.2018 11:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Draci Bílina 7:3
1. U7005 15.09.2018 12:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín 11:8
2. U7007 23.09.2018 12:00 HC Draci Bílina MOSTEČTÍ LVI 7:6
2. U7008 22.09.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Louny Stadion Litoměřice 0:13
2. U7009 22.09.2018 11:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:0
2. U7010 29.10.2018 16:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov 11:4
3. U7012 28.09.2018 13:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov 5:5
3. U7013 30.09.2018 11:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Roudnice nad Labem 6:3
3. U7014 28.09.2018 15:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Louny 4:13
3. U7015 28.09.2018 11:00 HC Děčín HC Draci Bílina 5:7
4. U7017 06.10.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín 3:2
4. U7018 06.10.2018 11:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI 9:7
4. U7019 03.10.2018 17:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice 7:4
4. U7020 06.10.2018 13:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:1
5. U7022 14.10.2018 13:15 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov 3:7
5. U7023 17.10.2018 15:15 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov 4:10
5. U7024 13.10.2018 11:45 HC Děčín HC Roudnice nad Labem 5:2
5. U7025 14.10.2018 11:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Louny 15:2
6. U7027 20.10.2018 11:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Draci Bílina 3:13
6. U7028 21.10.2018 14:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín 5:4
6. U7029 20.10.2018 13:30 Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI 13:1
6. U7030 17.10.2018 17:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice 3:6
7. U7032 30.10.2018 17:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 11:3
7. U7033 27.10.2018 15:00 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov 1:9
7. U7034 27.10.2018 12:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Litvínov 5:5
7. U7035 27.10.2018 10:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Roudnice nad Labem 0:5
8. U7037 03.11.2018 10:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Litvínov 4:5
8. U7038 03.11.2018 13:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Draci Bílina 4:8
8. U7039 07.11.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín 9:2
8. U7040 02.11.2018 17:00 Stadion Litoměřice MOSTEČTÍ LVI 7:3
9. U7042 12.12.2018 17:15 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice 3:7
9. U7043 04.11.2018 11:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 8:1
9. U7044 04.11.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov 2:2
9. U7045 04.11.2018 11:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Litvínov 3:7
10. U7047 10.11.2018 11:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem Piráti Chomutov 0:3
10. U7048 10.11.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 8:3
10. U7049 10.11.2018 11:00 HC Draci Bílina Stadion Litoměřice 9:4
10. U7050 11.11.2018 15:15 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI 2:7
11. U7052 12.12.2018 16:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Draci Bílina 3:8
11. U7053 25.11.2018 13:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Louny 15:1
11. U7054 24.11.2018 12:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Roudnice nad Labem 3:2
11. U7055 25.11.2018 14:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Litvínov 8:5
12. U7057 02.12.2018 14:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:3
12. U7058 01.12.2018 11:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice 2:5
12. U7059 01.12.2018 10:30 HC Slovan Louny MOSTEČTÍ LVI 7:8
12. U7060 02.12.2018 11:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Děčín 14:3
13. U7062 08.12.2018 11:45 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny 0:2
13. U7063 08.12.2018 15:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Roudnice nad Labem 5:5
13. U7065 08.12.2018 13:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov 5:6
13. U7064 05.12.2018 17:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov 9:5
14. U7067 09.12.2018 13:30 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice 5:4
14. U7068 09.12.2018 13:00 HC Litvínov MOSTEČTÍ LVI 4:3
14. U7069 09.12.2018 11:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Děčín 2:2
14. U7070 09.12.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Draci Bílina 2:17
15. U7072 16.12.2018 11:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Roudnice nad Labem 16:4
15. U7073 15.12.2018 11:45 HC Děčín HC Litvínov 3:4
15. U7074 15.12.2018 12:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Piráti Chomutov 6:8
15. U7075 21.12.2018 17:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:3
16. U7077 05.01.2019 13:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:8
16. U7078 05.01.2019 13:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín 11:4
16. U7080 05.01.2019 11:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Louny 1:4
16. U7079 21.01.2019 17:00 HC Litvínov HC Draci Bílina 7:8
17. U7082 24.02.2019 11:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny -:-
17. U7084 06.01.2019 11:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:6
17. U7083 27.01.2019 11:00 HC Draci Bílina Piráti Chomutov 6:2
17. U7085 06.01.2019 12:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Stadion Litoměřice 4:7
18. U7087 16.01.2019 17:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín 6:2
18. U7088 13.01.2019 13:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Draci Bílina 1:11
18. U7089 12.01.2019 14:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Louny 6:0
18. U7090 13.01.2019 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Roudnice nad Labem 10:2
19. U7092 19.01.2019 13:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Roudnice nad Labem 8:0
19. U7094 09.02.2019 13:45 Stadion Litoměřice HC Draci Bílina 5:10
19. U7093 19.01.2019 12:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Louny 6:2
19. U7095 19.01.2019 12:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín 14:0
20. U7097 30.01.2019 18:00 HC Draci Bílina MOSTEČTÍ LVI 15:2
20. U7098 02.02.2019 11:00 HC Slovan Louny Stadion Litoměřice 4:10
20. U7099 01.02.2019 17:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:3
20. U7100 02.02.2019 12:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov 6:4
21. U7105 03.02.2019 11:00 HC Děčín HC Draci Bílina 6:6
21. U7102 31.01.2019 17:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov 2:10
21. U7104 07.02.2019 18:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Louny 10:6
21. U7103 03.02.2019 11:45 Stadion Litoměřice HC Roudnice nad Labem 7:3
22. U7108 09.02.2019 11:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:3
22. U7109 10.02.2019 12:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice 7:7
22. U7110 10.02.2019 14:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 12:1
22. U7107 28.02.2019 17:15 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín -:-
23. U7115 06.03.2019 17:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Louny -:-
23. U7113 21.02.2019 18:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov -:-
23. U7112 02.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov -:-
23. U7114 26.01.2019 11:45 HC Děčín HC Roudnice nad Labem 5:1
24. U7117 02.03.2019 11:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Draci Bílina -:-
24. U7118 03.03.2019 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín -:-
24. U7119 02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
24. U7120 27.02.2019 17:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice -:-
25. U7122 14.02.2019 18:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 8:8
25. U7123 09.03.2019 11:45 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov -:-
25. U7124 09.03.2019 11:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Litvínov -:-
25. U7125 09.03.2019 11:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
26. U7127 17.03.2019 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny -:-
26. U7128 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 Piráti Chomutov HC Draci Bílina -:-
26. U7129 20.03.2019 17:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín -:-
26. U7130 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 Stadion Litoměřice MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
27. U7132 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice -:-
27. U7134 23.03.2019 11:00 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov -:-
27. U7135 23.03.2019 11:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Litvínov -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz