SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. U9401 07.10.2018 11:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
1. U9401-U9401a 07.10.2018 11:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Draci Bílina -:-
1. U9401-U9401b 07.10.2018 12:15 HC Draci Bílina Stadion Litoměřice -:-
1. U9401-U9401c 07.10.2018 13:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice -:-
1. U9402 07.10.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
1. U9402-U9402a 07.10.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov SK Kadaň -:-
1. U9402-U9402b 07.10.2018 12:30 SK Kadaň HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
1. U9402-U9402c 07.10.2018 13:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
1. U9403 07.10.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
1. U9403-U9403a 07.10.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov -:-
1. U9403-U9403b 07.10.2018 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
1. U9403-U9403c 07.10.2018 11:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
1. U9404 07.10.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Děčín -:-
1. U9404-U9404a 07.10.2018 09:00 HC Děčín ESC Dresden -:-
1. U9404-U9404b 07.10.2018 10:00 ESC Dresden HC Slovan Louny -:-
1. U9404-U9404c 07.10.2018 11:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny -:-
1. U9405 07.10.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
1. U9405-U9405a 07.10.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov -:-
1. U9405-U9405b 07.10.2018 10:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
1. U9405-U9405c 07.10.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
2. U9407 28.10.2018 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
2. U9407-U9407a 28.10.2018 09:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Děčín -:-
2. U9407-U9407b 28.10.2018 10:30 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny -:-
2. U9407-U9407c 28.10.2018 11:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Louny -:-
2. U9408 28.10.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
2. U9408-U9408a 28.10.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Louny Stadion Litoměřice -:-
2. U9408-U9408b 28.10.2018 10:00 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov -:-
2. U9408-U9408c 28.10.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov -:-
2. U9409 28.10.2018 13:00 SK Kadaň SK Kadaň -:-
2. U9409-U9409a 28.10.2018 13:00 SK Kadaň ESC Dresden -:-
2. U9409-U9409b 28.10.2018 14:00 ESC Dresden HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
2. U9409-U9409c 28.10.2018 15:00 SK Kadaň HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
2. U9410 27.10.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Litvínov -:-
2. U9410-U9410a 27.10.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
2. U9410-U9410b 27.10.2018 14:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov -:-
2. U9410-U9410c 27.10.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov -:-
2. U9411 27.10.2018 11:15 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
2. U9411-U9411a 27.10.2018 11:15 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Draci Bílina -:-
2. U9411-U9411b 27.10.2018 12:15 HC Draci Bílina MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
2. U9411-U9411c 27.10.2018 13:15 HC Klášterec nad Ohří MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
3. U9416 11.11.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Litvínov -:-
3. U9416-U9416a 11.11.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
3. U9416-U9416b 11.11.2018 13:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Louny -:-
3. U9416-U9416c 11.11.2018 14:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny -:-
3. U9417 10.11.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice Stadion Litoměřice -:-
3. U9417-U9417a 10.11.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice SK Kadaň -:-
3. U9417-U9417b 10.11.2018 09:00 SK Kadaň HC Děčín -:-
3. U9417-U9417c 10.11.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín -:-
3. U9413 11.11.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
3. U9413-U9413a 11.11.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
3. U9413-U9413b 11.11.2018 12:30 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
3. U9413-U9413c 11.11.2018 13:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
3. U9414 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Draci Bílina -:-
3. U9414-U9414a 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Louny -:-
3. U9414-U9414b 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov -:-
3. U9414-U9414c 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina Piráti Chomutov -:-
3. U9415 10.11.2018 09:00 ESC Dresden ESC Dresden -:-
3. U9415-U9415a 10.11.2018 09:00 ESC Dresden HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
3. U9415-U9415b 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
3. U9415-U9415c 10.11.2018 09:00 ESC Dresden HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
4. U9419 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
4. U9419-U9419a 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
4. U9419-U9419b 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
4. U9419-U9419c 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
4. U9420 24.11.2018 16:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
4. U9420-U9420a 24.11.2018 16:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Louny -:-
4. U9420-U9420b 24.11.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Louny Stadion Litoměřice -:-
4. U9420-U9420c 24.11.2018 18:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří Stadion Litoměřice -:-
4. U9421 24.11.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
4. U9421-U9421a 24.11.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Piráti Chomutov -:-
4. U9421-U9421b 24.11.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov ESC Dresden -:-
4. U9421-U9421c 24.11.2018 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI ESC Dresden -:-
4. U9422 24.11.2018 09:00 SK Kadaň SK Kadaň -:-
4. U9422-U9422a 24.11.2018 09:00 SK Kadaň HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
4. U9422-U9422b 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Draci Bílina -:-
4. U9422-U9422c 24.11.2018 09:00 SK Kadaň HC Draci Bílina -:-
4. U9423 24.11.2018 10:00 HC Litvínov HC Litvínov -:-
4. U9423-U9423a 24.11.2018 10:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov -:-
4. U9423-U9423b 24.11.2018 11:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín -:-
4. U9423-U9423c 24.11.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín -:-
5. U9425 08.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
5. U9425-U9425a 08.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
5. U9425-U9425b 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice -:-
5. U9425-U9425c 08.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice -:-
5. U9426 08.12.2018 09:00 ESC Dresden ESC Dresden -:-
5. U9426-U9426a 08.12.2018 09:00 ESC Dresden Piráti Chomutov -:-
5. U9426-U9426b 08.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Louny -:-
5. U9426-U9426c 08.12.2018 09:00 ESC Dresden HC Slovan Louny -:-
5. U9427 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Děčín -:-
5. U9427-U9427a 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Draci Bílina -:-
5. U9427-U9427b 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
5. U9427-U9427c 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Děčín HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
5. U9428 08.12.2018 09:00 SK Kadaň SK Kadaň -:-
5. U9428-U9428a 08.12.2018 09:00 SK Kadaň HC Litvínov -:-
5. U9428-U9428b 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Litvínov MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
5. U9428-U9428c 08.12.2018 09:00 SK Kadaň MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
5. U9429 08.12.2018 10:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
5. U9429-U9429a 08.12.2018 10:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
5. U9429-U9429b 08.12.2018 11:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Louny -:-
5. U9429-U9429c 08.12.2018 12:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Louny -:-
6. U9435 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Litvínov HC Litvínov -:-
6. U9435-U9435a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov -:-
6. U9435-U9435b 15.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
6. U9435-U9435c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
6. U9431 15.12.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice Stadion Litoměřice -:-
6. U9431-U9431a 15.12.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Louny -:-
6. U9431-U9431b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
6. U9431-U9431c 15.12.2018 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
6. U9432 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
6. U9432-U9432a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
6. U9432-U9432b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín -:-
6. U9432-U9432c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín -:-
6. U9433 15.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
6. U9433-U9433a 15.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov SK Kadaň -:-
6. U9433-U9433b 15.12.2018 09:00 SK Kadaň HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
6. U9433-U9433c 15.12.2018 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
6. U9434 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Draci Bílina -:-
6. U9434-U9434a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
6. U9434-U9434b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem ESC Dresden -:-
6. U9434-U9434c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Draci Bílina ESC Dresden -:-
7. U9437 05.01.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
7. U9437-U9437a 05.01.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
7. U9437-U9437b 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
7. U9437-U9437c 05.01.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
7. U9438 05.01.2019 09:00 SK Kadaň SK Kadaň -:-
7. U9438-U9438a 05.01.2019 09:00 SK Kadaň HC Slovan Louny -:-
7. U9438-U9438b 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Litvínov -:-
7. U9438-U9438c 05.01.2019 09:00 SK Kadaň HC Litvínov -:-
7. U9439 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
7. U9439-U9439a 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov -:-
7. U9439-U9439b 05.01.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín -:-
7. U9439-U9439c 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín -:-
7. U9440 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
7. U9440-U9440a 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Louny Stadion Litoměřice -:-
7. U9440-U9440b 05.01.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Draci Bílina -:-
7. U9440-U9440c 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Draci Bílina -:-
7. U9441 05.01.2019 09:00 ESC Dresden ESC Dresden -:-
7. U9441-U9441a 05.01.2019 09:00 ESC Dresden HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
7. U9441-U9441b 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
7. U9441-U9441c 05.01.2019 09:00 ESC Dresden MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
8. U9443 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Děčín HC Děčín -:-
8. U9443-U9443a 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
8. U9443-U9443b 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Louny -:-
8. U9443-U9443c 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny -:-
8. U9444 19.01.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice Stadion Litoměřice -:-
8. U9444-U9444a 19.01.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice ESC Dresden -:-
8. U9444-U9444b 19.01.2019 09:00 ESC Dresden HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
8. U9444-U9444c 19.01.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
8. U9445 19.01.2019 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
8. U9445-U9445a 19.01.2019 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov -:-
8. U9445-U9445b 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Litvínov HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
8. U9445-U9445c 19.01.2019 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
8. U9446 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
8. U9446-U9446a 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Louny SK Kadaň -:-
8. U9446-U9446b 19.01.2019 09:00 SK Kadaň HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
8. U9446-U9446c 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
8. U9447 19.01.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
8. U9447-U9447a 19.01.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Draci Bílina -:-
8. U9447-U9447b 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Draci Bílina Piráti Chomutov -:-
8. U9447-U9447c 19.01.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
9. U9449 02.02.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice Stadion Litoměřice -:-
9. U9449-U9449a 02.02.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice SK Kadaň -:-
9. U9449-U9449b 02.02.2019 09:00 SK Kadaň Piráti Chomutov -:-
9. U9449-U9449c 02.02.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov -:-
9. U9450 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Draci Bílina -:-
9. U9450-U9450a 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Draci Bílina MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
9. U9450-U9450b 02.02.2019 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
9. U9450-U9450c 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
9. U9451 02.02.2019 09:00 ESC Dresden ESC Dresden -:-
9. U9451-U9451a 02.02.2019 09:00 ESC Dresden HC Litvínov -:-
9. U9451-U9451b 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny -:-
9. U9451-U9451c 02.02.2019 09:00 ESC Dresden HC Slovan Louny -:-
9. U9452 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
9. U9452-U9452a 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří Piráti Chomutov -:-
9. U9452-U9452b 02.02.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Louny -:-
9. U9452-U9452c 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Louny -:-
9. U9453 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
9. U9453-U9453a 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín -:-
9. U9453-U9453b 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
9. U9453-U9453c 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
10. U9455-U9455a 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín -:-
10. U9455-U9455b 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov -:-
10. U9455-U9455c 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov -:-
10. U9456 16.02.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
10. U9456-U9456a 16.02.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
10. U9456-U9456b 16.02.2019 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
10. U9456-U9456c 16.02.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
10. U9457 16.02.2019 09:00 SK Kadaň SK Kadaň -:-
10. U9457-U9457a 16.02.2019 09:00 SK Kadaň HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
10. U9457-U9457b 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Louny -:-
10. U9457-U9457c 16.02.2019 09:00 SK Kadaň HC Slovan Louny -:-
10. U9458 16.02.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice Stadion Litoměřice -:-
10. U9458-U9458a 16.02.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Draci Bílina -:-
10. U9458-U9458b 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Draci Bílina ESC Dresden -:-
10. U9458-U9458c 16.02.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice ESC Dresden -:-
10. U9459 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
10. U9459-U9459a 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Litvínov -:-
10. U9459-U9459b 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Litvínov HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
10. U9459-U9459c 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
10. U9455 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Louny -:-
11. U9461 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
11. U9461-U9461a 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
11. U9461-U9461b 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Louny -:-
11. U9461-U9461c 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Louny -:-
11. U9462 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Děčín HC Děčín -:-
11. U9462-U9462a 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
11. U9462-U9462b 02.03.2019 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Stadion Litoměřice -:-
11. U9462-U9462c 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice -:-
11. U9463 02.03.2019 09:00 ESC Dresden ESC Dresden -:-
11. U9463-U9463a 02.03.2019 09:00 ESC Dresden Piráti Chomutov -:-
11. U9463-U9463b 02.03.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
11. U9463-U9463c 02.03.2019 09:00 ESC Dresden HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
11. U9464 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
11. U9464-U9464a 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Litvínov -:-
11. U9464-U9464b 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny -:-
11. U9464-U9464c 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Louny -:-
11. U9465 02.03.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov -:-
11. U9465-U9465a 02.03.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov SK Kadaň -:-
11. U9465-U9465b 02.03.2019 09:00 SK Kadaň HC Draci Bílina -:-
11. U9465-U9465c 02.03.2019 09:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Draci Bílina -:-
12. U9467 16.03.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice Stadion Litoměřice -:-
12. U9467-U9467a 16.03.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
12. U9467-U9467b 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem SK Kadaň -:-
12. U9467-U9467c 16.03.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice SK Kadaň -:-
12. U9468 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
12. U9468-U9468a 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Děčín -:-
12. U9468-U9468b 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov -:-
12. U9468-U9468c 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří Piráti Chomutov -:-
12. U9469 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Litvínov HC Litvínov -:-
12. U9469-U9469a 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Litvínov HC Roudnice nad Labem -:-
12. U9469-U9469b 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Slovan Louny -:-
12. U9469-U9469c 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny -:-
12. U9470 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Draci Bílina -:-
12. U9470-U9470a 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
12. U9470-U9470b 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov -:-
12. U9470-U9470c 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Draci Bílina Piráti Chomutov -:-
12. U9471 16.03.2019 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
12. U9471-U9471a 16.03.2019 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Louny -:-
12. U9471-U9471b 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Slovan Louny ESC Dresden -:-
12. U9471-U9471c 16.03.2019 09:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI ESC Dresden -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz