SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. U4404 28.10.2018 10:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Draci Bílina 5:4(SN)
1. U4402 28.10.2018 15:45 HC Domažlice HC Slovan Louny 5:4
1. U4403 28.10.2018 14:30 HC Tachov HC Čerti Ostrov 1:4
2. U4406 03.11.2018 11:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Baník Sokolov 3:6
2. U4407 03.11.2018 15:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Tachov 9:10(SN)
2. U4408 03.11.2018 14:30 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Domažlice 7:8
3. U4410 04.11.2018 13:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Tachov 7:5
3. U4411 04.11.2018 13:30 HC Baník Sokolov HC Slovan Louny 5:4
3. U4412 04.11.2018 13:30 HC Draci Bílina HC Čerti Ostrov 6:1
4. U4414 14.11.2018 17:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Draci Bílina 5:6(SN)
4. U4415 16.11.2018 17:15 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Baník Sokolov 4:5
4. U4416 11.11.2018 10:30 HC Domažlice HC Tachov 5:3
5. U4418 07.12.2018 19:15 HC Baník Sokolov HC Domažlice 2:7
5. U4419 17.11.2018 10:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Klášterec nad Ohří 14:5
5. U4420 17.11.2018 10:15 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Slovan Louny 4:5
6. U4422 23.11.2018 17:15 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Čerti Ostrov 2:7
6. U4423 24.11.2018 13:00 HC Domažlice HC Draci Bílina 1:5
6. U4424 23.11.2018 17:15 HC Tachov HC Baník Sokolov 2:0
7. U4426 25.11.2018 12:30 HC Draci Bílina HC Tachov 2:8
7. U4427 25.11.2018 13:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Domažlice 6:5
7. U4428 25.11.2018 08:45 HC Slovan Louny HC Klášterec nad Ohří 7:2
8. U4430 01.12.2018 12:45 HC Slovan Louny HC Domažlice 8:13
8. U4432 02.12.2018 13:30 HC Draci Bílina HC Baník Sokolov 10:2
8. U4431 22.12.2018 11:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Tachov 2:6
9. U4434 09.12.2018 13:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Čerti Ostrov 4:2
9. U4435 08.12.2018 11:00 HC Tachov HC Slovan Louny 11:2
9. U4436 14.12.2018 16:00 HC Domažlice HC Klášterec nad Ohří 7:3
10. U4438 16.12.2018 16:45 HC Tachov HC Klášterec nad Ohří 10:0
10. U4440 15.12.2018 13:45 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Draci Bílina 2:6
10. U4439 15.12.2018 11:15 HC Slovan Louny HC Baník Sokolov 4:6
11. U4442 23.12.2018 10:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Louny 12:4
11. U4443 21.12.2018 19:15 HC Baník Sokolov HC Klášterec nad Ohří 4:9
11. U4444 21.12.2018 17:15 HC Tachov HC Domažlice 7:4
12. U4446 05.01.2019 09:30 HC Domažlice HC Baník Sokolov 6:7(SN)
12. U4447 05.01.2019 12:30 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Draci Bílina 6:10
12. U4448 05.01.2019 16:40 HC Slovan Louny HC Čerti Ostrov 3:7
13. U4450 06.01.2019 10:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Klášterec nad Ohří 7:6(SN)
13. U4451 06.01.2019 13:15 HC Draci Bílina HC Domažlice 4:2
13. U4452 06.01.2019 17:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Tachov 3:6
14. U4454 12.01.2019 14:30 HC Tachov HC Draci Bílina 11:5
14. U4455 13.01.2019 10:30 HC Domažlice HC Čerti Ostrov 3:5
14. U4456 13.01.2019 13:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Louny 8:4
15. U4459 19.01.2019 16:30 HC Tachov HC Čerti Ostrov 4:6
15. U4458 27.01.2019 10:30 HC Domažlice HC Slovan Louny 6:1
15. U4460 20.01.2019 13:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Draci Bílina 6:5(SN)
16. U4463 20.01.2019 12:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Tachov 4:7
16. U4464 18.01.2019 16:45 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Domažlice 1:8
16. U4462 18.01.2019 16:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Baník Sokolov 4:3
17. U4466 02.02.2019 14:30 HC Tachov HC Klášterec nad Ohří 4:3
17. U4467 02.02.2019 11:45 HC Baník Sokolov HC Slovan Louny 9:7
17. U4468 02.02.2019 13:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Čerti Ostrov 6:7
18. U4471 03.02.2019 13:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Baník Sokolov 3:4
18. U4472 03.02.2019 10:30 HC Domažlice HC Tachov 4:2
18. U4470 20.02.2019 17:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Draci Bílina 4:8
19. U4474 10.02.2019 13:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Domažlice 4:2
19. U4476 10.02.2019 10:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Slovan Louny 6:4
19. U4475 12.03.2019 16:45 HC Draci Bílina HC Klášterec nad Ohří 10:3
20. U4478 16.02.2019 10:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Čerti Ostrov 1:8
20. U4479 16.02.2019 10:00 HC Domažlice HC Draci Bílina 4:5(SN)
20. U4480 16.02.2019 14:30 HC Tachov HC Baník Sokolov 6:3
21. U4482 17.02.2019 13:15 HC Draci Bílina HC Tachov 8:3
21. U4483 17.02.2019 11:45 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Domažlice 11:9
21. U4484 17.02.2019 12:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Klášterec nad Ohří 1:2(SN)
22. U4486 24.02.2019 10:55 HC Slovan Louny HC Domažlice 8:6
22. U4488 21.03.2019 17:30 HC Draci Bílina HC Baník Sokolov 6:4
22. U4487 23.02.2019 11:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Tachov 3:6
23. U4490 01.03.2019 19:15 HC Baník Sokolov HC Čerti Ostrov 2:3
23. U4491 24.03.2019 17:15 HC Tachov HC Slovan Louny 8:5
23. U4492 02.03.2019 18:00 HC Domažlice HC Klášterec nad Ohří 6:5(SN)
24. U4494 03.03.2019 13:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Tachov 2:6
24. U4495 03.03.2019 10:15 HC Slovan Louny HC Baník Sokolov 7:6
24. U4496 03.03.2019 10:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Draci Bílina 4:6
25. U4499 23.03.2019 12:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Klášterec nad Ohří 3:5
25. U4498 10.03.2019 10:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Louny 9:3
25. U4500 10.03.2019 18:00 HC Tachov HC Domažlice 5:7
26. U4503 20.03.2019 19:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Draci Bílina 3:7
26. U4502 16.03.2019 11:45 HC Domažlice HC Baník Sokolov 6:5
26. U4504 16.03.2019 13:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Čerti Ostrov 6:3
27. U4507 17.03.2019 14:30 HC Draci Bílina HC Domažlice 5:0
27. U4506 17.03.2019 11:45 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Klášterec nad Ohří 2:4
27. U4508 17.03.2019 13:30 HC Baník Sokolov HC Tachov 6:4
28. U4511 24.03.2019 10:30 HC Domažlice HC Čerti Ostrov 2:4
28. U4512 22.03.2019 18:45 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Louny 8:7
28. U4510 15.03.2019 17:15 HC Tachov HC Draci Bílina 4:10

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz