SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. U2201 28.10.2018 12:00 HC Děčín TJ DDM Rokycany 4:5
1. U2202 28.10.2018 10:00 HC Junior Mělník HC Meteor Třemošná 3:2(SN)
1. U2203 29.10.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Draci Bílina 4:2
1. U2204 28.10.2018 13:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Spartak Žebrák 9:3
1. U2205 28.10.2018 11:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Čerti Ostrov 5:1
2. U2206 04.11.2018 10:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Čerti Ostrov 7:1
2. U2207 21.03.2019 17:30 HC Spartak Žebrák MOSTEČTÍ LVI 1:4
2. U2208 03.11.2018 12:30 HC Draci Bílina HC Klášterec nad Ohří 3:5
2. U2209 04.11.2018 18:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Slovan Louny 17:1
2. U2210 21.11.2018 18:45 HC Děčín HC Junior Mělník 7:4
3. U2211 30.11.2018 17:45 HC Junior Mělník TJ DDM Rokycany 10:2
3. U2212 10.11.2018 17:45 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín 5:3
3. U2213 11.11.2018 15:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Klášterec nad Ohří 7:1
3. U2214 11.11.2018 11:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Draci Bílina 6:1
3. U2215 11.11.2018 11:45 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Spartak Žebrák 3:5
4. U2219 16.11.2018 19:15 HC Děčín HC Klášterec nad Ohří 7:0
4. U2220 16.11.2018 17:45 HC Junior Mělník HC Slovan Louny 11:3
4. U2216 16.11.2018 17:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Spartak Žebrák 6:3
4. U2217 15.11.2018 17:30 HC Draci Bílina HC Čerti Ostrov 6:2
4. U2218 16.11.2018 19:15 HC Meteor Třemošná MOSTEČTÍ LVI 6:3
5. U2221 18.11.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Louny TJ DDM Rokycany 2:6
5. U2222 18.11.2018 13:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Junior Mělník 2:5
5. U2223 18.11.2018 11:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín 7:4
5. U2224 18.11.2018 10:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Meteor Třemošná 1:6
5. U2225 18.11.2018 16:15 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Draci Bílina 2:3
6. U2226 25.11.2018 12:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Draci Bílina 7:1
6. U2227 25.11.2018 14:15 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Spartak Žebrák 13:1
6. U2228 25.11.2018 13:30 HC Děčín HC Čerti Ostrov 8:6
6. U2229 25.11.2018 10:00 HC Junior Mělník MOSTEČTÍ LVI 7:2
6. U2230 24.11.2018 16:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Klášterec nad Ohří 4:2
7. U2231 02.12.2018 13:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří TJ DDM Rokycany 5:4(SN)
7. U2232 02.12.2018 11:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Louny 6:2
7. U2233 01.12.2018 10:30 HC Junior Mělník HC Čerti Ostrov 12:2
7. U2234 02.12.2018 16:15 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Děčín 2:6
7. U2235 01.12.2018 14:15 HC Draci Bílina HC Meteor Třemošná 2:8
8. U2236 09.12.2018 10:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná 1:4
8. U2237 09.12.2018 13:30 HC Děčín HC Draci Bílina 11:1
8. U2238 09.12.2018 09:00 HC Junior Mělník HC Spartak Žebrák 8:2
8. U2239 09.12.2018 15:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Čerti Ostrov 6:3
8. U2240 09.12.2018 13:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří MOSTEČTÍ LVI 6:4
9. U2243 14.12.2018 18:15 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Slovan Louny 3:5
9. U2241 14.12.2018 19:15 MOSTEČTÍ LVI TJ DDM Rokycany 7:4
9. U2242 14.12.2018 16:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Klášterec nad Ohří 0:4
9. U2245 14.12.2018 19:15 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Děčín 6:2
9. U2244 06.12.2018 17:30 HC Draci Bílina HC Junior Mělník 3:9
10. U2246 16.12.2018 10:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Děčín 1:9
10. U2247 16.12.2018 11:15 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Junior Mělník 7:2
10. U2248 16.12.2018 13:30 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Louny 1:7
10. U2249 16.12.2018 16:15 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Klášterec nad Ohří 3:7
10. U2250 16.12.2018 11:45 HC Čerti Ostrov MOSTEČTÍ LVI 1:14
11. U2252 23.12.2018 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Spartak Žebrák 8:2
11. U2251 21.12.2018 16:30 HC Čerti Ostrov TJ DDM Rokycany 3:7
11. U2253 07.12.2018 19:30 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Draci Bílina 5:1
11. U2254 19.12.2018 17:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Meteor Třemošná 2:10
11. U2255 01.02.2019 17:45 HC Junior Mělník HC Děčín 3:8
12. U2256 06.01.2019 12:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Junior Mělník 9:2
12. U2257 06.01.2019 18:15 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny 11:4
12. U2258 06.01.2019 13:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Klášterec nad Ohří 9:3
12. U2259 17.01.2019 17:30 HC Draci Bílina MOSTEČTÍ LVI 3:6
12. U2260 06.01.2019 16:15 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Čerti Ostrov 4:3
13. U2261 11.01.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Žebrák TJ DDM Rokycany 1:9
13. U2262 11.01.2019 16:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Draci Bílina 5:1
13. U2263 11.01.2019 19:15 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Meteor Třemošná 0:6
13. U2264 11.01.2019 19:30 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Děčín 7:3
13. U2265 11.01.2019 17:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Junior Mělník 0:6
14. U2270 13.01.2019 13:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Spartak Žebrák 2:3
14. U2266 13.01.2019 12:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Slovan Louny 14:4
14. U2267 13.01.2019 10:00 HC Junior Mělník HC Klášterec nad Ohří 10:3
14. U2268 13.01.2019 13:30 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI 8:5
14. U2269 13.01.2019 14:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Čerti Ostrov 8:2
15. U2272 20.01.2019 16:30 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Meteor Třemošná 0:7
15. U2273 20.01.2019 11:45 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Děčín 2:5
15. U2274 20.01.2019 11:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Junior Mělník 6:5(SN)
15. U2275 20.01.2019 14:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Louny 4:3
15. U2271 19.01.2019 13:00 HC Draci Bílina TJ DDM Rokycany 1:7
16. U2276 27.01.2019 10:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Klášterec nad Ohří 8:6
16. U2277 27.01.2019 10:30 HC Slovan Louny MOSTEČTÍ LVI 0:10
16. U2279 27.01.2019 13:30 HC Děčín HC Spartak Žebrák 8:4
16. U2280 27.01.2019 13:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Draci Bílina 10:1
16. U2278 27.01.2019 10:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Junior Mělník 2:11
17. U2282 03.02.2019 11:15 HC Draci Bílina HC Děčín 1:10
17. U2284 03.02.2019 10:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Slovan Louny 4:3
17. U2283 04.02.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Junior Mělník 4:8
17. U2281 13.03.2019 16:00 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ DDM Rokycany 4:3
17. U2285 01.02.2019 19:15 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Klášterec nad Ohří 5:3
18. U2286 08.02.2019 17:00 TJ DDM Rokycany MOSTEČTÍ LVI 10:3
18. U2287 08.02.2019 19:30 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Čerti Ostrov 3:2
18. U2288 08.02.2019 17:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Spartak Žebrák 4:1
18. U2289 08.02.2019 17:45 HC Junior Mělník HC Draci Bílina 11:8
18. U2290 08.02.2019 19:15 HC Děčín HC Meteor Třemošná 3:4
19. U2291 10.02.2019 14:00 HC Děčín TJ DDM Rokycany 9:6
19. U2292 10.02.2019 10:00 HC Junior Mělník HC Meteor Třemošná 3:8
19. U2293 10.02.2019 10:55 HC Slovan Louny HC Draci Bílina 6:2
19. U2294 10.02.2019 13:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Spartak Žebrák 9:1
19. U2295 10.02.2019 11:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Čerti Ostrov 10:2
20. U2298 05.03.2019 16:45 HC Draci Bílina HC Klášterec nad Ohří 2:7
20. U2296 16.02.2019 12:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Čerti Ostrov 8:3
20. U2297 17.02.2019 13:30 HC Spartak Žebrák MOSTEČTÍ LVI 1:3
20. U2299 17.02.2019 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Slovan Louny 4:1
20. U2300 17.02.2019 13:30 HC Děčín HC Junior Mělník 4:5(SN)
21. U2301 22.02.2019 17:45 HC Junior Mělník TJ DDM Rokycany 7:4
21. U2303 22.02.2019 19:30 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Meteor Třemošná 0:9
21. U2304 22.02.2019 19:15 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Draci Bílina 3:2
21. U2305 22.02.2019 16:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Spartak Žebrák 5:2
21. U2302 23.02.2019 11:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín 4:6
22. U2306 24.02.2019 10:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Spartak Žebrák 7:3
22. U2307 24.02.2019 13:15 HC Draci Bílina HC Čerti Ostrov 4:2
22. U2308 23.02.2019 15:45 HC Meteor Třemošná MOSTEČTÍ LVI 6:1
22. U2309 24.02.2019 13:30 HC Děčín HC Klášterec nad Ohří 9:1
22. U2310 21.02.2019 18:45 HC Junior Mělník HC Slovan Louny 5:3
23. U2315 02.03.2019 16:45 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Draci Bílina 3:4(P)
23. U2311 02.03.2019 13:00 HC Slovan Louny TJ DDM Rokycany 4:5
23. U2313 03.03.2019 11:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín 7:4
23. U2314 02.03.2019 15:45 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Meteor Třemošná 1:6
23. U2312 15.03.2019 19:30 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Junior Mělník 5:6(SN)
24. U2319 22.03.2019 17:45 HC Junior Mělník MOSTEČTÍ LVI 8:1
24. U2318 09.03.2019 14:30 HC Děčín HC Čerti Ostrov 14:2
24. U2320 09.03.2019 13:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Klášterec nad Ohří 2:7
24. U2316 08.03.2019 17:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Draci Bílina 4:5(SN)
24. U2317 08.03.2019 19:15 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Spartak Žebrák 15:1
25. U2321 10.03.2019 18:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří TJ DDM Rokycany 5:7
25. U2322 10.03.2019 10:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Louny 6:5
25. U2323 10.03.2019 10:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Junior Mělník 3:15
25. U2324 10.03.2019 16:15 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Děčín 2:6
25. U2325 09.03.2019 18:30 HC Draci Bílina HC Meteor Třemošná 0:12
26. U2326 17.03.2019 13:45 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Meteor Třemošná 5:7
26. U2327 22.03.2019 19:00 HC Děčín HC Draci Bílina 13:0
26. U2328 17.03.2019 10:00 HC Junior Mělník HC Spartak Žebrák 6:0
26. U2329 17.03.2019 10:15 HC Slovan Louny HC Čerti Ostrov 9:4
26. U2330 17.03.2019 13:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří MOSTEČTÍ LVI 3:9
27. U2332 24.03.2019 11:45 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Klášterec nad Ohří 6:4
27. U2333 24.03.2019 16:15 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Slovan Louny 1:2
27. U2335 24.03.2019 12:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Děčín 4:1
27. U2334 23.03.2019 18:30 HC Draci Bílina HC Junior Mělník 3:9
27. U2331 01.03.2019 19:15 MOSTEČTÍ LVI TJ DDM Rokycany 7:8

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz